Fortuna Liga 2021-2022 calendario & risultati

Classifiche

 GiocatoriSquadrePresenzeGol
1Jakub Kadák
AS Trencín
AS Trencín2613
2Martin Regali
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Ruzomberok3010
- Philip Azango
AS Trencín
AS Trencín3110
4Ezekiel Henty
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava189
5Jaromír Zmrhal
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava288
- Milan Ristovski
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava308
- Milos Lacny
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie298
8Njegoš Kupusovic
AS Trencín
AS Trencín117
- Samuel Mráz
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava197
- Dragan Andric
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš177
- Nikola Krstovic
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda237
- Vladimír Weiss
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava207
- Martin Boda
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Ruzomberok237
- Elvis Mashike Sukisa
MSK
MSK37
- Tomas Dubek
ViOn Zlaté Moravce
ViOn Zlaté Moravce307
16Vahan Bichakhchyan
MSK
MSK156
- Matej Trusa
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
MFK Zemplín Michalovce186
- Richard Bartos
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš196
- Matej Kochan
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Ruzomberok236
- Alexandros Kyziridis
ViOn Zlaté Moravce
ViOn Zlaté Moravce316
21Saymon De Barros Cabral
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava155
- Tomas Bobcek
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Ruzomberok245
- Dominik Radic
ŠKF Sered
ŠKF Sered275
- Milan Jurdík
FK Senica
FK Senica205
- Andre Green
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava265
- Stefan Gerec
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Ruzomberok285
- Luboslav Laura
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš245
- Matus Marcin
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
MFK Zemplín Michalovce235
- David Duris
MSK
MSK295
- Tomas Stas
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš315
- Roko Jureskin
ŠKF Sered
ŠKF Sered305
32Dejan Dražic
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava144
- Tigran Barseghyan
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava104
- Ivan Šaponjic
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava114
- Timotej Jambor
MSK
MSK214
- Kelvin Boateng
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava184
- Eduvie Ikoba
AS Trencín
AS Trencín214
- Peter Voško
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš294
- Sharani Zuberu
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda304
- Jakub Švec
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš264
- Giannis Niarchos
FK Senica
FK Senica264
- Adrian Kapralik
MSK
MSK244
- Andrej Kadlec
ŠKF Sered
ŠKF Sered164
- Ibrahim Rabiu
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava254
- Martin Rymarenko
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Ruzomberok234
- Jan Maslo
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Ruzomberok204
- Wiskom Kanu
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
MFK Zemplín Michalovce294
- Martin Bukata
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava284
- Igor Žofcák
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
MFK Zemplín Michalovce304
- Roman Haša
ŠKF Sered
ŠKF Sered314