UAE Tour 2022

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates25h 38' 16''
2Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+22''
3Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+48''
4Aleksandr Vlasov
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54''
5João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+55''
6Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 17''
7Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 24''
8Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 46''
9Romain Bardet
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 46''
10David De La Cruz
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 58''
11Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 05''
12Lucas Plapp
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 11''
13Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 25''
14Jai Hindley
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 29''
15Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 42''
16Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 47''
17Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 50''
18Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 20''
19Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 29''
20Óscar Rodríguez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 45''
21Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 47''
22Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 56''
23Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 58''
24Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 03''
25Dario Cataldo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 23''
26Fausto Masnada
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 35''
27Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 56''
28Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 02''
29Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 20''
30Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 43''
31Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 12''
32Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 56''
33Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 59''
34Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 43''
35Merhawi Kudus
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 00''
36George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 07''
37Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 31''
38Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 39''
39Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 47''
40William Barta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 56''
41Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 03''
42Sebastián Henao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 15''
43Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+11' 19''
44Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 12''
45Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 12''
46Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+12' 17''
47Simon Pellaud
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 57''
48Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+13' 19''
49Alejandro Osorio
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+14' 48''
50Michael Kukrle
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 33''
51Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 09''
52Clément Berthet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16' 43''
53Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+16' 57''
54Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 01''
55Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 02''
56Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 49''
57Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 56''
58Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 06''
59Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+18' 09''
60Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 23''
61Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18' 39''
62Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 59''
63Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 54''
64Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+20' 16''
65Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 22''
66Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+20' 28''
67Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSM+22' 11''
68Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 37''
69Johnatan Cañaveral
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+23' 41''
70Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23' 45''
71Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+24' 01''
72Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+24' 16''
73Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+24' 23''
74Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+25' 03''
75Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+25' 16''
76Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 29''
77Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+25' 50''
78Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+25' 59''
79Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+26' 01''
80Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+26' 18''
81Luca Rastelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+26' 32''
82Ethan Vernon
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+28' 09''
83Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+28' 21''
84Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28' 29''
85Max Kanter
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 31''
86Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29' 21''
87Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 23''
88Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+29' 29''
89Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+29' 54''
90Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+30' 55''
91Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 58''
92Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 49''
93Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+33' 05''
94Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+33' 26''
95Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+33' 41''
96Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+33' 41''
97Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+34' 04''
98Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+34' 30''
99Marc Brustenga
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 34''
100Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+34' 38''
101Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+34' 51''
102Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+35' 35''
103Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+36' 49''
104Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+36' 54''
105Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37' 34''
106Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+37' 35''
106Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+37' 35''
107Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+38' 00''
108Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 14''
109Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+38' 25''
110Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38' 50''
111Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+38' 53''
112Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+39' 09''
113Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 35''
114Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+40' 34''
115Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+41' 02''
116Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+41' 08''
117Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+41' 43''
118Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+44' 10''
119Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+44' 57''
120Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+46' 41''
121Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+46' 42''
122Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+46' 50''