Adriatica Ionica Race 2021

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team11h 19' 56''
2Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2''
3Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6''
4Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+17''
5Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+42''
6Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+50''
7Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 17''
8Eduardo Sepúlveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 29''
9Andrea Garosio
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 34''
10Davide Rebellin
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek+1' 42''
11Riccardo Lucca
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+1' 55''
12Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2' 08''
13Florian Lipowitz
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+2' 13''
14Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 20''
15Didier Merchán
Colombia
Colombia+2' 53''
16Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+3' 19''
17Alejandro Ropero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3' 44''
18Natnael Tesfatsion
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 50''
19Daniel Muñoz
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4' 26''
20Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5' 26''
21Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 39''
22Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+6' 08''
23Jesús Peña
Colombia
Colombia+6' 11''
24Germán Dario Gómez
Colombia
Colombia+6' 24''
25David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+7' 41''
26Stefano Gandin
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior+7' 41''
27Abderrahim Zahiri
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+7' 59''
28Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 37''
29Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9' 40''
30Giacomo Garavaglia
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek+9' 43''
31Sergio García
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+10' 29''
32Felix Engelhardt
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+11' 05''
33Edoardo Faresin
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior+11' 07''
34Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 53''
35Brandon Rojas
Colombia
Colombia+12' 01''
36Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 15''
37Giulio Masotto
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior+13' 08''
38Daniel Pearson
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+13' 33''
39Doriand Percrule
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development+13' 47''
40Edgar Pinzón
Colombia
Colombia+13' 53''
41Yaroslav Parashchak
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime+13' 56''
42Elia Alessio
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+14' 50''
43Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+17' 37''
44Riccardo Verza
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior+17' 37''
45Gidas Umbri
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+18' 15''
46Alessandro Fedeli
Italia
Italia+18' 19''
47Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 36''
48Ettore Pozza
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+20' 39''
49Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+21' 12''
50Giosuè Epis
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime+22' 30''
51Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+23' 58''
52Andrea D'Amato
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime+24' 52''
53Elia Viviani
Italia
Italia+26' 22''
54Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 38''
55Luca Pacioni
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+26' 38''
56Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+26' 42''
57Samuele Zambelli
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime+26' 42''
58Cristian Rocchetta
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+26' 42''
59Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+26' 42''
60Federico Burchio
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek+26' 42''
61Matteo Baseggio
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+26' 45''
62Matteo Zurlo
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior
Zalf - Euromobil - Fior+26' 45''
63Davide Cimolai
Italia
Italia+26' 51''
64Luca Regalli
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime+27' 02''
65Alberto Dainese
Italia
Italia+27' 02''
66Paul Buschek
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+27' 15''
67Florian Gamper
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+27' 17''
68Matevž Govekar
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+27' 29''
69Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+27' 30''
70Pietro Aimonetto
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+27' 53''
71Matteo Furlan
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime+28' 03''
72Matteo Donegà
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+28' 47''
73Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Novo Nordisk Development+28' 57''
74Michael Minali
Carnovali - Rime
Carnovali - Rime+29' 03''
75Davide Vignato
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+29' 08''
76Kevin Pezzo Rosola
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+29' 57''
77Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+30' 04''
78Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+30' 27''
79Liam Bertazzo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+31' 37''
80Samuel Quaranta
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+31' 39''
81Leslie Lührs
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+32' 29''
82Stefano Di Benedetto
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek+32' 43''
83Filippo Dignani
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek+33' 20''
84Davide Persico
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+34' 43''
85Riccardo Bobbo
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek+36' 43''
86Davide Boscaro
Team Colpack - Ballan
Team Colpack - Ballan+37' 12''
87Francesco Lamon
Italia
Italia+41' 55''
88Michele Scartezzini
Italia
Italia+42' 22''