Belgium Tour 2019

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team15h 49' 17''
2Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52''
3Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 02''
4Toon Aerts
Telenet Lions
Telenet Lions+2' 28''
5Andreas Kron
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+2' 29''
6Jasper Philipsen
Belgio
Belgio+2' 29''
7Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 29''
8Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 38''
9Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 39''
10Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 39''
11Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 41''
12Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 43''
13Lennert Teugels
Cibel
Cibel+2' 47''
14Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 49''
15Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2' 54''
16Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 45''
17Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 49''
18Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 49''
19Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+3' 56''
20Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 11''
21Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 42''
22Lars van der Haar
Telenet Lions
Telenet Lions+4' 43''
23Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+5' 01''
24David van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+5' 03''
25Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 38''
26Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 40''
27Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+5' 55''
28Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+6' 35''
29Quinten Hermans
Telenet Lions
Telenet Lions+6' 48''
30Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 51''
31Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 39''
32Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 18''
33Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 35''
34Kobe Goossens
Belgio
Belgio+8' 41''
35Andreas Goeman
Telenet Lions
Telenet Lions+8' 44''
36Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 49''
37Jim Aernouts
Telenet Lions
Telenet Lions+9' 06''
38Gijs Van Hoecke
Belgio
Belgio+9' 10''
39Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 51''
40Emils Liepinš
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 08''
41Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 08''
42Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 26''
43Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
Cibel+10' 35''
44Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 35''
45Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 29''
46Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+12' 54''
47Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 05''
48Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 12''
49Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 41''
50Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+13' 41''
51Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 57''
52Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14' 34''
53Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+14' 58''
54Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 01''
55Pierre Idjouadienne
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 13''
56Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+18' 25''
57Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+18' 54''
58Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+19' 06''
59Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 20''
60Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+20' 37''
61Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+20' 47''
62Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 51''
63Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+20' 53''
64Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+20' 55''
65Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+21' 03''
66Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 20''
67Arne Marit
Belgio
Belgio+21' 22''
68Christophe Masson
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 22''
69Thijs Aerts
Telenet Lions
Telenet Lions+21' 27''
70Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 34''
71Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 37''
72Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 38''
73Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+21' 39''
74Corné van Kessel
Telenet Lions
Telenet Lions+21' 53''
75Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 57''
76Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 19''
77Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+22' 37''
78Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+22' 56''
79Rasmus Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 47''
80Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
Cibel+24' 09''
81Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+24' 13''
82Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 15''
83Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+24' 39''
84Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+25' 15''
85Nuno Bico
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+25' 24''
86Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+27' 27''
87Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+29' 02''
88Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+30' 31''
89Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 49''
90Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+30' 59''
91David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+31' 03''
92Matthias Brändle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+31' 52''
93Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+32' 44''
94Timothy Stevens
Cibel
Cibel+33' 38''
95Krister Hagen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+34' 30''
96Julien Antomarchi
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+34' 32''
97Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+34' 32''
98Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 33''
99Cédric Beullens
Belgio
Belgio+34' 34''
100Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+34' 36''
101Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 42''
102Jens Reynders
Belgio
Belgio+34' 48''
103Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 52''
104Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+34' 55''
105Daniel López
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+34' 56''
106Pierre Barbier
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+34' 57''
107Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35' 01''
108Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+35' 02''
109Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+35' 09''
110William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 30''
111Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+35' 43''
112Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+35' 57''
113Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 39''
114Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+36' 52''
115Tom Dernies
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+37' 06''
116Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+37' 22''
117Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+37' 23''
118Jonas Aaen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+37' 28''
119Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+37' 42''
120Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+37' 46''
121Clément Carisey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+38' 36''
122Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44' 20''
123Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+44' 28''
124Álvaro Robredo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+55' 48''