Baloise Belgium Tour 2022

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Mauro Schmid
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team15h 58' 40''
2Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
3Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12''
4Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+45''
5Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 09''
6Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 54''
7Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 12''
8Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2' 34''
9Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2' 37''
10Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+3' 03''
11Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 17''
12Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 17''
13Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 20''
14Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 21''
15Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 24''
16Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 37''
17Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+3' 40''
18Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 05''
19Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 18''
20Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 32''
21Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 59''
22Marco Tizza
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 08''
23Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+7' 44''
24Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+8' 30''
25Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 28''
26William Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+12' 59''
27Axel Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 00''
28Jens Schuermans
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+13' 31''
29Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+13' 35''
30Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+13' 37''
31Thibau Nys
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+13' 39''
32Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 46''
33Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 59''
34Luis-Joe Lührs
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 14''
35Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 38''
36Logan Currie
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+14' 38''
37Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 40''
38Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+15' 39''
39Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+15' 50''
40Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+16' 15''
41Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 45''
42Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+17' 07''
43Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 44''
44Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+18' 57''
45Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20' 11''
46Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21' 05''
47Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+21' 55''
48Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21' 59''
49Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 10''
50Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23' 20''
51Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+23' 36''
52Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23' 51''
53Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+23' 54''
54Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 30''
55Daan Hoole
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 36''
56Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+24' 44''
57Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+24' 52''
58Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+24' 54''
59Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+24' 59''
60Timo de Jong
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+25' 26''
61Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+25' 27''
62Yentl Vandevelde
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+25' 40''
63Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+26' 32''
64Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+26' 59''
65Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 30''
66Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+27' 42''
67Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+27' 51''
68Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+28' 14''
69Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+29' 10''
70Max Walscheid
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29' 35''
71Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+30' 18''
72Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+30' 28''
73Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+30' 31''
74Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+30' 35''
75Lasse Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+31' 12''
76Wesley Kreder
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 55''
77Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 58''
78Tobias Andresen
Team DSM
Team DSM+32' 29''
79Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+32' 38''
80Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+32' 54''
81Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+33' 51''
82Thijs Aerts
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+34' 28''
83Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+34' 32''
84Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+34' 34''
85Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 02''
86Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35' 04''
87Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35' 04''
88Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35' 07''
89Stijn Siemons
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com+35' 22''
90Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35' 29''
91Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+35' 29''
92Thibaut Ponsaerts
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+35' 46''
93Stijn Daemen
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+35' 46''
94Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+35' 50''
95Alexandre Kess
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com+35' 51''
96Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+35' 57''
97Alexis Renard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35' 58''
98Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+36' 08''
99Matthias Brändle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+36' 15''
100Simon Daniels
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com+36' 21''
101Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+36' 23''
102Lorenzo Masciarelli
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+36' 28''
103Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+36' 41''
104Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37' 14''
105Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+37' 20''
106Tomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+37' 31''
107Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+37' 33''
108Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+37' 56''
109Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+38' 09''
110Angelo Van den Bossche
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com+38' 42''
111Lars van der Haar
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+38' 51''
112Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+38' 58''
113Marc Brustenga
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 01''
114Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39' 26''
115Coen Vermeltfoort
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+39' 35''
116Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+39' 43''
117Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+39' 50''
118Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+40' 06''
119Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+40' 08''
120Dietmar Ledegen
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+40' 27''
121Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41' 05''
122Johan Vincent
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com+47' 37''
123Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+51' 39''
124Theo Bonnet
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com+53' 47''
125Tijmen Eising
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+56' 23''