Clásica San Sebastián

Risultati

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo5h 34' 31''
2Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
3Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
4Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+30''
5Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 04''
6Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 04''
7Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 04''
8Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 04''
9Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 04''
10Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 04''
11Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 04''
12Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 04''
13Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 04''
14Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 04''
15Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 08''
16Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 09''
17Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 36''
18Juan Ayuso
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 36''
19Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 36''
20Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 36''
21Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 36''
22Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 36''
23Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 36''
24Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 36''
25Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 36''
26Jai Hindley
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 39''
27Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 39''
28Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 02''
29Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 51''
30James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 51''
31Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 59''
32Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 59''
33Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 59''
34Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 59''
35Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 59''
36Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 23''
37Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 23''
38Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 26''
39Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 26''
40Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 26''
41Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+4' 26''
42Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 26''
43Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 26''
44Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 26''
45Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+4' 26''
46Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 49''
47Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 54''
48Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 00''
49Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 00''
50Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 20''
51David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 41''
52Mikel Nieve
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 56''
53Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 38''
54Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 41''
55Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 41''
56Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 41''
57José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 23''
58Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 24''
59Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+9' 24''
60Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 24''
61José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 24''
62Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+9' 24''
63José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+9' 24''
64Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 24''
65Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 24''
66Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 24''
67Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+9' 24''
68William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 24''
69Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 24''
70Víctor de la Parte
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 24''
71Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9' 24''
72Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 24''
73Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 41''
74Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 41''
75Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 41''
76Alex Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 41''
77Lars van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 41''
78Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 41''
79Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+9' 41''
80Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 22''
81Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 55''
82Sebastian Berwick
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 55''
83Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 29''
84Luis Ángel Maté
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+12' 27''
85Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14' 06''
86Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 06''
87Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 06''
88Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 06''
89Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 06''
90Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 06''
91Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 06''
92Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 06''
93Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+14' 06''
94Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 06''
95Javier Romo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 06''
96Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 06''
97Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 06''
98Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 06''
99Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 06''
100Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 26''
101Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
102Josef Cerný
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
103Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
104François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
105Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
106Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
107Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
108Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
109Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
110Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
111Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
112Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
113Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
114Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
115Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
116Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
117Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
118Wilco Kelderman
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
119Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
120Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
121Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
122Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
123Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
124Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
125Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
126Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
127Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
128Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
129Julien El Farès
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
130Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
131Daniel Martínez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
132Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
133Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
134Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
135Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
136Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
137Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
138Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
139Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
140Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
141Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
142Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
143Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
144Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
145Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
146André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
147Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
148Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
149Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
150Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
151Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
152Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
153Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
154Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
155Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
156Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
157Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
158Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
159Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
160Nicolas Roche
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
161Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
162Daniel Navarro
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
163Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
164Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
165Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
166Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
167Filippo Conca
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
168Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
169Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
170Miguel Flórez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
171Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
172Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
173Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
174Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
175Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF