Deutschland Tour

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE16h 29' 41''
2Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4''
3Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4''
4Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+19''
5Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+19''
6Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+21''
7Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+22''
8Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+22''
9Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+24''
10Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+26''
11Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26''
12Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26''
13Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+26''
14Tom Lindner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+26''
15Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26''
16Jonas Rutsch
Germania
Germania+26''
17Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+26''
18João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26''
19Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+26''
20John Degenkolb
Germania
Germania+26''
21Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+26''
22Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+26''
23Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26''
24Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33''
25Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+33''
26Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46''
27David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 05''
28Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 14''
29Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 14''
30Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 22''
31Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 45''
32Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 46''
33Fredrik Dversnes
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 13''
34Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+7' 15''
35Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+8' 31''
36Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 16''
37Valentin Retailleau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 15''
38Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 53''
39Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+13' 33''
40Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+18' 59''
41Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 02''
42Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 02''
43Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+19' 02''
44Clément Berthet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19' 02''
45Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
Team DSM+19' 02''
46André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+19' 28''
47Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+19' 35''
48Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+19' 58''
49Pirmin Benz
Germania
Germania+20' 06''
50Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+20' 20''
51Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 46''
52Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 09''
53Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+21' 09''
54Marco Brenner
Team DSM
Team DSM+21' 32''
55Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 18''
56Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 32''
57Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+22' 58''
58Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+23' 07''
59Eirik Lunder
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23' 28''
60Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+23' 43''
61Nick Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+23' 50''
62Dario Cataldo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 04''
63Michiel Stockman
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+24' 10''
64Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+24' 19''
65Maxime Jarnet
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+25' 12''
66Julian Lino
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+25' 13''
67Jakob Geßner
Germania
Germania+25' 20''
68Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+26' 33''
69Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+27' 03''
70Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+27' 13''
71Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 15''
72Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+29' 12''
73Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+29' 27''
74Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+30' 03''
75Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+30' 50''
76Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+30' 56''
77Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+30' 59''
78Roman Duckert
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+31' 46''
79Jannis Peter
Germania
Germania+31' 57''
80Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 58''
81Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+32' 54''
82Abram Stockman
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+33' 08''
83Christian Koch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+33' 08''
84Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+33' 12''
85Alexander Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+33' 16''
86Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+33' 19''
87Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+34' 04''
88Henri Uhlig
Germania
Germania+34' 12''
89Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+35' 26''
90Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+35' 27''
91Immanuel Stark
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+35' 31''
92Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+35' 40''
93Pierre-Pascal Keup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+37' 18''
94Jon Knolle
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+37' 25''
95Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+38' 47''
95Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+38' 47''
96Chris Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+40' 27''
97Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+41' 24''
98Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+41' 27''
99Felix Groß
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43' 35''
100Mario Spengler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+43' 47''
101Michel Gießelmann
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+43' 56''
102Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+48' 38''
103Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+58' 29''