Freccia del Brabante 2022

Risultati

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Magnus Sheffield
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 53' 21''
2Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+37''
3Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37''
4Ben Turner
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+40''
5Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+41''
6Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+41''
7Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+41''
8Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+41''
9Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41''
10Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+51''
11Michael Valgren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 46''
12Laurens De Plus
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 46''
13Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 46''
14Mauri Vansevenant
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 46''
15Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 46''
16Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 46''
17Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 46''
18Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 46''
19Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 46''
20Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 46''
21Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 46''
22Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 46''
23Juan Ayuso
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 46''
24Alexis Renard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 46''
25Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 46''
26Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 46''
27Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 46''
28Alexandre Delettre
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 46''
29Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 46''
30Jonas Gregaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 46''
31Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 46''
32Marco Haller
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 46''
33Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 46''
34Luis León Sánchez
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 46''
35Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 46''
36Bryan Coquard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 46''
37Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 46''
38Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 46''
39Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 46''
40Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 46''
41Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 01''
42Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 15''
43Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 44''
44Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 44''
45Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4' 44''
46Johnatan Cañaveral
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 44''
47Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 44''
48Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4' 44''
49Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 44''
50Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 46''
51Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5' 32''
52Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 50''
53Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 52''
54Tobias Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+6' 18''
55Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 22''
56Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 10''
57Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7' 10''
58Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 44''
59Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+8' 01''
60Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 01''
61Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 49''
62Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
63Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
64Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
65Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
66Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
67Andrea Bagioli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
68Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
69Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
70Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
71Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
72Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
73Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
74Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
75Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
76Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
77Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
78Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
79Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
80Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
81Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
82Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
83Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
84Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
85Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
86Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
87Sander Armée
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
88Davide Cimolai
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
89Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
90Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
91Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
92Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
93Mads Würtz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
94Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
95Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
96Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
97Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
98Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
99Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
100Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
101Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
102Antwan Tolhoek
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
103Filippo Baroncini
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
104Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
105Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
106Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
107Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
108Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
109Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
110Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
111Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
112Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
113Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
114Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
115Alex Tolio
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
116Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
117Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
118Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
119Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
120Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
121Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
122Felipe Orts
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
123Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
124Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
125Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
126Óscar Pelegrí
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
127Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
128Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
129Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
130Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
131Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
132Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
133Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
134Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
135Jacob Hindsgaul
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
136Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
137Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF