RidersSquadreTempo
1Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb80h 29' 19''
2Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12''
3Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15''
4Pello Bilbao
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 19''
5João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 16''
6Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 59''
7Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 40''
8Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 47''
9Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 46''
10Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 28''
11Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+7' 43''
12Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 34''
13Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 12''
14Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 12''
15James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 49''
16Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40' 59''
17Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+41' 11''
18Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44' 45''
19Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+49' 11''
20Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
CCC Team+51' 18''
21Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+53' 45''
22Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 00' 12''
23Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 00' 58''
24Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 05' 03''
25Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 16' 58''
26Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 19' 38''
27Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 23' 39''
28Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 27' 38''
29Attila Valter
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 27' 47''
30Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 28' 46''
31Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 35' 29''
32François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 38' 08''
33Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 46' 23''
34Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 47' 36''
35Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 48' 08''
36Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 54' 07''
37Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 55' 43''
38Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 57' 13''
39Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 58' 55''
40Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 01' 52''
41Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 03' 09''
42Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 03' 16''
43Rohan Dennis
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 04' 35''
44Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2h 05' 01''
45Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 07' 53''
46Daniel Navarro
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2h 09' 33''
47Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 09' 54''
48Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 10' 28''
49Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2h 13' 04''
50Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 13' 59''
51Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 23' 06''
52Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 26' 26''
53Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 29' 28''
54Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2h 33' 05''
55Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 34' 50''
56Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2h 36' 36''
57Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 36' 49''
58Andrea Vendrame
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 37' 33''
59Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 41' 23''
60Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 46' 38''
61Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 47' 48''
62Mark Padun
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2h 52' 03''
63Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 52' 23''
64Dario Cataldo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 52' 42''
65Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 53' 04''
66Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 55' 38''
67Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2h 58' 33''
68Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2h 58' 55''
69Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 00' 58''
70Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 05' 46''
71Jonathan Caicedo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3h 05' 47''
72Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3h 08' 54''
73Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3h 12' 09''
74Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 15' 49''
75Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 16' 30''
76Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 18' 35''
77Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3h 21' 36''
78Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 30' 17''
79Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3h 34' 05''
80Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 34' 17''
81Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3h 34' 28''
82Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3h 34' 39''
83Eros Capecchi
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3h 35' 40''
84Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3h 37' 06''
85Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+3h 38' 03''
86Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 40' 32''
87Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3h 40' 56''
88Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 48' 21''
89Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3h 48' 50''
90Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 48' 56''
91Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3h 49' 46''
92Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 51' 06''
93Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3h 52' 26''
94Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+3h 53' 33''
95Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+3h 54' 16''
96Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 57' 02''
97Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 58' 00''
98Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 59' 32''
99Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3h 59' 53''
100Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 10' 00''
101Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4h 15' 24''
102Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4h 19' 48''
103Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4h 20' 47''
104Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+4h 21' 24''
105Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4h 21' 34''
106James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4h 28' 55''
107Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 29' 10''
108Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+4h 30' 15''
109Lachlan Morton
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4h 32' 43''
110Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 34' 03''
111Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 40' 17''
112Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 42' 22''
113Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 42' 26''
114Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4h 44' 33''
115Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 45' 09''
116Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 45' 44''
117Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4h 47' 26''
118Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 49' 56''
119Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4h 50' 30''
120Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 52' 53''
121Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4h 53' 05''
122Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4h 55' 18''
123Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 59' 21''
124Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5h 00' 11''
125Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5h 05' 59''
126Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5h 06' 17''
127Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5h 08' 30''
128Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5h 09' 59''
129Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+5h 11' 29''
130Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5h 15' 59''
131Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5h 18' 01''
132Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5h 34' 29''
133Jon Dibben
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5h 36' 23''