RidersSquadreTempo
1Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 59' 57''
2Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
3Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
4Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
5Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
5Gianni Vermeersch+0''
6Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
7Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
8Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
9Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
10Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
12Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
13Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
14Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
15Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
16Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
17Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
18Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
19Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
20Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+0''
21Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6''
22Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+9''
23Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9''
24Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+11''
25Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+13''
26Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
27Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+31''
28Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+36''
29Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+36''
30Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+36''
31Biniam Girmay
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+36''
32Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+49''
33Nick van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+49''
34Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+53''
35Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+56''
36Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+58''
37Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+58''
38Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+58''
39Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 05''
40Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 05''
41Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 05''
42Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 05''
43Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 05''
44Rémy Rochas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 30''
45Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 36''
46Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 04''
47Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 06''
48Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 06''
49Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 06''
50Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 06''
51Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 06''
52Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 08''
53Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 54''
54Jarrod Drizners
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+4' 54''
55Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 54''
56Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 54''
57Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+4' 54''
58Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+8' 43''
59Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+8' 43''
60Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 43''
61Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 43''
62Laurens Huys
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 43''
63Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+8' 43''
64Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 43''
65Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 43''
66Marco Brenner
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 43''
67Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 43''
68Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 43''
69Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+8' 43''
70Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 43''
71Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+8' 43''
72Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 43''
73Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+8' 43''
74Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 43''
75Joseph Laverick
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+9' 35''
76Alastair MacKellar
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 35''
77Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 05''
78Cole Davis
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+10' 05''
79Tobias Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+10' 56''
80Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+14' 52''
81Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+14' 52''
82Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+14' 52''
83Michael Garrison
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+14' 52''
84Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 52''
85Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 52''
86Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+14' 52''
87Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 52''
88Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+14' 52''
89Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+14' 52''
90Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
91Simon Combes
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
92Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
93Daniel Arroyave
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
94Florian Stork
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
95Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
96Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
97Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
98Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
99Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
100Guillaume Dauschy
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
101Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
102Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
103Johan Meens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
104Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
105Miguel Flórez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
106Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
107Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
108Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
109Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
110Matthew Riccitello
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - AxeonDNF
111Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
112Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
113Moreno Hofland
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
114Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
115Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
116Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
117Felix Gall
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
118Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
119Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
120Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
121Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
122Valentin Tabellion
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
123Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
124Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
125Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
126Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
127Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
128Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
129Samuel Janisch
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - AxeonDNF
130Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
131Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
132Steff Cras
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
133Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
134Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
135Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF