RidersSquadreTempo
1Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 03' 33''
2Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE5h 04' 12''
3Wout van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan5h 04' 31''
4Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 04' 58''
5Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 27''
6Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 29''
7Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 42''
8Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 08''
9Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 11''
10Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 16''
11Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 05''
12Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 22''
13Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 03''
14Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 08''
15Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 10''
16Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 14''
17Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 41''
18Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 55''
19Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 12''
20Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 14''
21Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 14''
22Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 14''
23Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 56''
24Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 12''
25Julien Vermote
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 26''
26Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 55''
27José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 46''
28Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+10' 11''
29José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 11''
30Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 57''
31Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 36''
32Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 39''
33Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 43''
34Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 05''
35Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 05''
36Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 05''
37Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 08''
38Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 10''
39Grega Bole
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+13' 10''
40George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 50''
41Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+17' 08''
42Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 31''
43Alex Howes
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+19' 05''
44Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 12''
45Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 16''
46Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 27''
47Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 27''
48Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 33''
49Fernando Gaviria
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 36''
50Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+19' 36''
51Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 36''
52Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21' 45''
53Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 45''
54Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 19 (OTL)
55Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25' 19 (OTL)
56Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+25' 19 (OTL)
57Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+25' 19 (OTL)
58Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+25' 19 (OTL)
59Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25' 19 (OTL)
60Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25' 19 (OTL)
61Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+25' 22 (OTL)
62Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+25' 25 (OTL)
63Scott Thwaites
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+34' 21 (OTL)
64Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+34' 21 (OTL)
65Merhawi Kudus
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+34' 21 (OTL)
66Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 21 (OTL)
67Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+34' 21 (OTL)
68Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+34' 21 (OTL)
69Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+34' 24 (OTL)
70Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34' 24 (OTL)
71Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34' 24 (OTL)
72Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+34' 24 (OTL)
73Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 24 (OTL)
74Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
75Lukasz Wisniowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
76Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
77Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
78Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
79Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
80Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
81Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
82Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
83Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
84Moreno Moser
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
85Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
86Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
87Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
88Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
89Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
90Mark Padun
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
91Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
92Alberto Bettiol
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
93Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
94Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
95Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
96Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
97Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
98Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
99Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
100Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
101Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
102Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
103Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
104Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
105Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
106Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
107Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
108Carlos Verona
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
109Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
110Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
111Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
112Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
113Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
114Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
115Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
116Maximilian Schachmann
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
117Bernhard Eisel
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
118Lachlan Morton
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
119Kim Magnusson
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
120Daniel Moreno
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
121Taylor Phinney
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
122Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
123Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
124Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
125Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
126Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
127Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
128Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
129Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
130Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
131Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
132Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
133Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
134Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
135Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
136Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
137Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
138Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
139Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
140Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
141Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
142Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
143Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
144Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
145Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
146David Tanner
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF