Tour de Luxembourg

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step17h 20' 44''
2Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46''
3Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 05''
4David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 09''
5Pierre Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 09''
6David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 17''
7Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 27''
8Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 43''
9Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 49''
10Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 53''
11Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 56''
12Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 57''
13Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 03''
14Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 11''
15Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 24''
16Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 52''
17Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3' 14''
18Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 36''
19Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 39''
20Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+4' 01''
21Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+4' 05''
22Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 16''
23Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 40''
24Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 43''
25Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 18''
26Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+7' 53''
27Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 43''
28Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 04''
29Eduard Prades
Delko
Delko+10' 33''
30Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 26''
31Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 40''
32Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 58''
33José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 08''
34Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 30''
35Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 24''
36Juan Ayuso
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 41''
37Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 27''
38Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 04''
39Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+16' 05''
40Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 06''
41Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 20''
42Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 51''
43Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+18' 26''
44Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 31''
45Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 35''
46Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+18' 46''
47Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+18' 58''
48Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+19' 29''
49Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+19' 34''
50Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+20' 55''
51Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+21' 01''
52Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+21' 07''
53Antonio Tiberi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 25''
54Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+21' 47''
55Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+21' 58''
56Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 25''
57Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+22' 47''
58Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+23' 24''
59Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+23' 32''
60Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23' 56''
61Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+24' 59''
62Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 07''
63Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+25' 42''
64Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 49''
65Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26' 13''
66Sam Gaze
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+26' 28''
67Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+26' 41''
68Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27' 00''
69Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+27' 25''
70Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 48''
71Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28' 19''
72Roberto González
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+29' 27''
73Jacob Hindsgaul
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+29' 35''
74Kamil Gradek
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+29' 57''
75Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+30' 03''
76Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30' 05''
77Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+30' 42''
78Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+30' 54''
79Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+31' 32''
80Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+31' 38''
81Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+31' 55''
82Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+32' 34''
83Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+32' 57''
84Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+34' 39''
85Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+35' 59''
86Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+36' 35''
87Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+36' 39''
88Jacques Lebreton
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+37' 53''
89Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+38' 05''
90Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+38' 59''
91Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+39' 26''
92Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+39' 57''
93August Jensen
Delko
Delko+41' 17''
94Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42' 47''
95Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+44' 48''
96Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+45' 59''
97Santiago Mesa
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+47' 27''
98Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+47' 45''
99Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+48' 41''
100Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+51' 03''
101Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+55' 22''
102Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+56' 30''
103Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 06' 46''