Tour of Guangxi 2019

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Enric Mas
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team22h 42' 42''
2Daniel Martínez
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5''
3Diego Rosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14''
4Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22''
5Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29''
6Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29''
7Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29''
8David De La Cruz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+29''
9Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37''
10Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+38''
11Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+41''
12Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+41''
13Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41''
14Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+41''
15Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+46''
16Matteo Trentin
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+53''
17Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+53''
18Guillaume Martin
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+53''
19Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 07''
20Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 15''
21Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 18''
22Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 19''
23Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 21''
24Gino Mäder
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 31''
25Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 34''
26Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 34''
27Andrea Garosio
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 35''
28Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 55''
29Daniel Turek
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 01''
30Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 05''
31Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 07''
32Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 16''
33Matteo Badilatti
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 16''
34Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 23''
35Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 50''
36Stefan de Bod
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 13''
37Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 24''
38Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 24''
39Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 37''
40Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 31''
41Rein Taaramäe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 38''
42Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 44''
43Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 46''
44Daniel Navarro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 37''
45Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 38''
46Moreno Hofland
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 42''
47Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 42''
48Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 42''
49Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 58''
50Antonio Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 14''
51Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 25''
52Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 52''
53Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 11''
54Nicholas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+8' 13''
55Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 13''
56Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 17''
57Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 26''
58Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 29''
59Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 19''
60Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 31''
61Tejay van Garderen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 36''
62Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+10' 10''
63John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 10''
64Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 13''
65Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+10' 13''
66Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 18''
67Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 34''
68Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 35''
69Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 50''
70Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 50''
71Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 50''
72Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 02''
73Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 12''
74Itamar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 28''
75Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12' 26''
76Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 43''
77Lennard Kämna
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 00''
78Hamish Schreurs
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+13' 26''
79Meiyin Wang
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+13' 31''
80Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 41''
81Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 41''
82Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 03''
83Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 12''
84Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+14' 30''
85Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 36''
86Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 55''
87Riccardo Minali
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+16' 07''
88Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 35''
89Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 43''
90Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 44''
91Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 27''
92Daniel McLay
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17' 59''
93Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+18' 08''
94Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 13''
95Benjamin Perry
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+18' 57''
96Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 09''
97Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 21''
98Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 33''
99Kristoffer Halvorsen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19' 33''
100Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+19' 39''
101Florian Stork
Team DSM
Team DSM+19' 53''
102Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20' 22''
103Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+21' 18''
104Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+21' 20''
105Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+21' 32''
106Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 32''
107Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 14''
108Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 49''
109Edoardo Affini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+24' 12''
110Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+24' 37''
111Roy Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+25' 13''
112Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+25' 39''
113Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 40''
114Rasmus Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 19''
115Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 07''
116Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+27' 26''
117Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 49''
118Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+30' 05''