Tour of Peninsular 2019

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Marcos García
Kinan Racing Team
Kinan Racing Team16h 59' 07''
2Igor Chzhan
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+3' 02''
3Metkel Eyob
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+3' 24''
4Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+3' 57''
5Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+4' 02''
6Nur Aiman Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+4' 19''
7Elçin Asadov
Azerbaigian
Azerbaigian+4' 20''
8Thomas Lebas
Kinan Racing Team
Kinan Racing Team+4' 23''
9Matvey Nikitin
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+4' 50''
10Charalampos Kastrantas
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+4' 52''
11Marcelo Felipe
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+4' 52''
12Salvador Guardiola
Kinan Racing Team
Kinan Racing Team+4' 52''
13Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+4' 52''
14Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+4' 52''
15Aiman Cahyadi
MULA
MULA+5' 01''
16Clint Hendricks
ProTouch
ProTouch+5' 03''
17Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+5' 22''
18Emanuel Piaskowy
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+5' 44''
19Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team+6' 21''
20Esmail Chaichi
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan+7' 32''
21Samir Jabrayilov
Azerbaigian
Azerbaigian+8' 14''
22Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team+8' 14''
23Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+8' 15''
24Amir Kolahdouz
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+9' 22''
25Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team+9' 23''
26Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+9' 43''
27Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+9' 43''
28Jesse Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+10' 17''
29Amirhossein Jamshidian
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan+10' 32''
30Rustom Lim
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+10' 42''
31Connor Reardon
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+10' 44''
32Robin Manulang
MULA
MULA+10' 57''
33Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+11' 51''
34Norbert Banaszek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+12' 55''
35Matej Drinovec
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+12' 55''
36Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+12' 55''
37Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+12' 55''
38Kent Main
ProTouch
ProTouch+13' 36''
39Ameer Ahmad Kamal
Malesia
Malesia+13' 44''
40Abdul Saleh
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team+14' 06''
41Sofian Nabil Bakri
Malesia
Malesia+14' 09''
42Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
Malesia
Malesia+14' 19''
43Matt Dinham
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+15' 39''
44Sandy Hasan
MULA
MULA+16' 01''
45Edgar Nohales
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+17' 04''
46Mark John Lexer Galedo
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+17' 22''
47Stepan Astafyev
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+18' 12''
48Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+18' 44''
49Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team+19' 05''
50Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+19' 30''
51Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+19' 44''
52Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan Racing Team
Kinan Racing Team+19' 51''
53Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+20' 11''
54Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+20' 17''
55Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+21' 08''
56Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+21' 21''
57Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch+21' 31''
58Rachmad Noka Wibisono
MULA
MULA+22' 16''
59Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+22' 22''
60Odie Purnomo Setiawan
MULA
MULA+22' 25''
61Jakub Kaczmarek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+22' 41''
62Alexandr Semenov
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+24' 53''
63Arin Iswanna
MULA
MULA+25' 17''
64Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team+25' 23''
65Woong-Gyeom Kim
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+25' 55''
66Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Racing Team
Kinan Racing Team+26' 11''
67Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Racing Team
Kinan Racing Team+26' 16''
68James Jobber
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+27' 15''
69Nichol Pareja
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+27' 27''
70Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
Malesia
Malesia+28' 00''
71Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+28' 21''
72Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+28' 40''
73Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+30' 10''
74William Hodges
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+31' 09''
75Angus Calder
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+31' 38''
76Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+31' 49''
77Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+32' 06''
78Marcin Budzinski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+33' 08''
79Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+33' 14''
80Ar-Jay Peralta
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+33' 42''
81Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+34' 09''
82Hyun-Su Jun
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+34' 20''
83Nur Aiman Rosli
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+35' 21''
84Steven Van Heerden
ProTouch
ProTouch+35' 24''
85Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+35' 37''
86Musa Mikayilzade
Azerbaigian
Azerbaigian+35' 44''
87Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+37' 40''
88Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+37' 40''
89Ameen Ahmad Kamal
Malesia
Malesia+37' 40''
90Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+39' 38''
91Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+39' 43''
92Sea Keong Loh
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+40' 14''
93Martin Ford
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+40' 16''
94Craig Wiggins
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+40' 44''
95Kamil Zielinski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+41' 14''
96André Looij
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+41' 32''
97Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+41' 32''
98Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+42' 06''
99Adam Kus
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+42' 49''
100Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+49' 56''
101Hossein Nateghi
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan+52' 36''
102Fintan Conway
Oliver's Real Food Racing
Oliver's Real Food Racing+53' 35''
103Dominic Perez
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+55' 43''
104Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
ProTouch+56' 23''
105Hossein Alizadeh
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan+1h 01' 50''
106Iogan Shtein
Vino - SKO Team
Vino - SKO Team+1h 02' 24''