RidersSquadreTempo
1André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation3h 50' 24''
2Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
3Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
4Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
5Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
6Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
7Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
8Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
9Xavier Cañellas
GIOS
GIOS+0''
10Ethan Vernon
Gran Bretagna
Gran Bretagna+0''
11Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
12Sven Thurau
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+0''
13Óscar Pelegrí
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+0''
14Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
15Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
16Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
17Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
18Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
19Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
20Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
21Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
22Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
23Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
24Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
25Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
26Magnus Sheffield
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+0''
27Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
28Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+0''
29Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
30Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
31Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
32Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
33Rhys Britton
Gran Bretagna
Gran Bretagna+13''
34Corey Davis
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+16''
35Valère Thiébaud
Svizzera
Svizzera+16''
36Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+16''
37Fabio Christen
Svizzera
Svizzera+16''
38Jan-Marc Temmen
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+16''
39Alfred George
Gran Bretagna
Gran Bretagna+16''
40Dávid Kovács
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+16''
41Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+16''
42Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16''
43Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+16''
44Antonio Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+16''
45Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+16''
46Miká Heming
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+16''
47Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+16''
48Mateu Estelrich
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+16''
49Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16''
50Juan Belandria
GIOS
GIOS+16''
51Roman Duckert
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+16''
52Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+16''
53Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16''
54Gabriel Muller
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+16''
55Tim Wollenberg
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+16''
56Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16''
57Juan Diego Alba
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16''
58Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+16''
59Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16''
60Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+16''
61Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+16''
62Franz Schlachter
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+16''
63Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16''
64Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+16''
65Saned Abu-Fares
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+16''
66Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+16''
67Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+16''
68Jorge Bueno
GIOS
GIOS+16''
69Andrea Garosio
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16''
70Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16''
71Johnatan Cañaveral
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16''
72Roland Thalmann
Svizzera
Svizzera+16''
73Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16''
74Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16''
75Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16''
76Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16''
77Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+16''
78Jérémy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16''
79Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+16''
80Jonas Messerschmidt
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+16''
81Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16''
82Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+16''
83Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+16''
84Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16''
85Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+16''
86Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+16''
87Kilian Steigner
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+16''
88Marcos Jurado
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+16''
89Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+16''
90Riley Pickrell
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+16''
91Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16''
92Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16''
93José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16''
94Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+16''
95Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+16''
96José Manuel Gutiérrez
GIOS
GIOS+16''
97Byron Munton
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+16''
98José Bruzual
GIOS
GIOS+16''
99Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16''
100Michal Galka
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+16''
101Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16''
102Robert Donaldson
Gran Bretagna
Gran Bretagna+16''
103Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+32''
104Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+32''
105Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32''
106Laurin Von Stetten
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+32''
107Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+41''
108Jakub Boucek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+45''
109Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+45''
110Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+56''
111Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+56''
112Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+56''
113Marco König
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+56''
114Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+56''
115Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+56''
116Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+56''
117Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+56''
118Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+56''
119Joab Schneiter
Svizzera
Svizzera+56''
120Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+56''
121Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+56''
122Alexander Evans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+56''
123Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+56''
124Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+56''
125Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+56''
126Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+56''
127Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56''
128Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+56''
129Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 34''
130Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 41''
131Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1' 46''
132Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1' 46''
133Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1' 51''
134Will Tidball
Gran Bretagna
Gran Bretagna+1' 53''
135Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 08''
136Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 08''
137Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 14''
138Edwin Ávila
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 14''
139Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 20''
140Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 23''
141Oliver Stockwell
Gran Bretagna
Gran Bretagna+2' 27''
142Sam Watson
Gran Bretagna
Gran Bretagna+2' 27''
143Cory Greenberg
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+2' 35''
144Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 35''
145Fernando Lopes
GIOS
GIOS+2' 50''
146Jonathan Bögli
Svizzera
Svizzera+3' 03''
147Víctor Martínez
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+3' 03''
148Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 32''
149Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 32''
150Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3' 37''
151Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 08''
152Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+6' 43''
153Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
154Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
155Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
156Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
157José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
158Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
159Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
160Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
161Matthias Reutimann
Svizzera
SvizzeraDNF