UAE Tour 2020

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Adam Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange20h 35' 04''
2Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 01''
3Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 33''
4David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 48''
5Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 11''
6Wilco Kelderman
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 34''
7Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 34''
8Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 39''
9Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 47''
10Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 51''
11Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 58''
12Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 15''
13Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 19''
14Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 25''
15Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 36''
16Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 45''
17Daniel Navarro
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 01''
18Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 24''
19Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 54''
20Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 12''
21Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 17''
22Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 17''
23Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 17''
24Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 24''
25Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 45''
26Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 10''
27Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 10''
28Jai Hindley
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 20''
29Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 40''
30Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 40''
31François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 03''
32Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7' 22''
33Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 34''
34Clément Chevrier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 37''
35Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 39''
36Florian Stork
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 45''
37Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 51''
38Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 05''
39Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 22''
40Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 23''
41Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+9' 25''
42Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+10' 08''
43Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 34''
44Rafael Valls
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+10' 43''
45Mattia Cattaneo
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+10' 49''
46Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+11' 23''
47José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 33''
48Robert Power
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 39''
49Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 15''
50José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 34''
51Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 47''
52Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+13' 10''
53Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 50''
54Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 18''
55James Knox
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 44''
56Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 44''
57Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 04''
58Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 12''
59Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 15''
60Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+16' 08''
61Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 11''
62Jan Hirt
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 16''
63Danilo Wyss
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+17' 30''
64Dario Cataldo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 58''
65Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18' 05''
66Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 28''
67Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 38''
68Alex Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+18' 46''
69Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18' 53''
70Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 13''
71Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19' 45''
72Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19' 47''
73Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 36''
74Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 38''
75Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+20' 54''
76Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 54''
77Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+21' 17''
78Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+21' 27''
79Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+22' 04''
80James Mitri
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+22' 10''
81Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 18''
82Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 30''
83Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23' 08''
84Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23' 33''
85Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+23' 51''
86Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24' 58''
87Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+25' 20''
88Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+25' 23''
89Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 34''
90Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 50''
91Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+26' 06''
92Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+26' 09''
93Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 15''
94Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+27' 41''
95Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 00''
96Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+28' 05''
97Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 06''
98Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 07''
99Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29' 03''
100Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 44''
101William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 09''
102Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31' 29''
103Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 46''
104Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 53''
105Sam Bennett
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+33' 06''
106Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+33' 19''
107Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+34' 43''
108Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+36' 01''
109Shane Archbold
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+36' 13''
110Michael Carbel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+37' 02''
111Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 20''
112Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+37' 23''
113Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 51''
114Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+39' 29''
115Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+39' 52''
116Mark Cavendish
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+40' 04''
117Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 17''
118Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40' 43''
119Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC Team+42' 29''
120Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+42' 32''
121Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+43' 41''
122Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+44' 12''
123Matthias Brändle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+44' 25''
124Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSM+44' 58''
125Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+44' 59''
126Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+45' 19''
127Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+45' 43''
128Imerio Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+46' 34''
129Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 38''
130Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+48' 56''
131Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+49' 26''
132Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+50' 28''
133Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+50' 48''