Vuelta a Valencia 2022

Classifiche

 RidersSquadreTempo
1Aleksandr Vlasov
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE18h 56' 45''
2Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+32''
3Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+36''
4Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+50''
5Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 02''
6Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 05''
7Luis León Sánchez
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 14''
8Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 00''
9Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 05''
10David De La Cruz
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 28''
11Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 54''
12Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 54''
13Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 55''
14Antwan Tolhoek
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 03''
15Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 10''
16Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 12''
17Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 50''
18Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 02''
19Juan Ayuso
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 28''
20Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 51''
21José Manuel Díaz
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 51''
22Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+4' 58''
23Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+5' 07''
24Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 26''
25Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 35''
26Giovanni Carboni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 54''
27Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+6' 48''
28José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+6' 51''
29Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+7' 21''
30Markus Hoelgaard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 33''
31Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 33''
32Ben Zwiehoff
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 37''
33Fernando Barceló
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 17''
34Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 49''
35Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+9' 44''
36Daniel Navarro
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+10' 14''
37Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 24''
38Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 28''
39Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 57''
40Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 00''
41Gregor Mühlberger
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 25''
42Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 44''
43Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+12' 28''
44Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 41''
45Antonio Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+14' 57''
46Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+17' 04''
47Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+18' 06''
48Nicola Conci
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 15''
49Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+18' 15''
50Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19' 27''
51Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19' 28''
52Valentin Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+20' 01''
53Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+20' 58''
54Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+21' 51''
55Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 46''
56Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+23' 04''
57Aliaksandr Riabushenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 10''
58Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+23' 48''
59James Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+24' 28''
60Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+24' 48''
61Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+24' 53''
62Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25' 15''
63Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+25' 16''
64Mattia Cattaneo
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+26' 50''
65Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+27' 31''
66Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 31''
67Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+27' 42''
68Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+28' 01''
69Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28' 04''
70Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28' 08''
71Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+29' 30''
72Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 05''
73Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+30' 18''
74Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+30' 23''
75Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 21''
76Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+32' 22''
77David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+32' 32''
78Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+32' 54''
79Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 59''
80Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 11''
81Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+33' 16''
82Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+33' 28''
83Álex Jaime
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+33' 47''
84Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+33' 48''
85Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+34' 10''
86Iván Cobo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+34' 12''
87Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 13''
88Barnabás Peák
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35' 06''
89Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 19''
90Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 21''
91Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+35' 25''
92Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+35' 58''
93Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+36' 06''
94Andrea Piccolo
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+36' 25''
95Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+36' 39''
96Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 41''
97Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+36' 44''
98Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+36' 48''
99Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+37' 17''
100Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+37' 35''
101Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+37' 35''
102Pier-André Côté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+38' 04''
103Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+39' 20''
104Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+39' 21''
105Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+39' 45''
106Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+40' 00''
107Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40' 15''
108Adrien Lagrée
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+40' 20''
109Marc Brustenga
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 39''
110Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+42' 59''
111Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+44' 45''
112Óscar Pelegrí
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+45' 14''
113Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+45' 46''
114Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+47' 03''
115Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+47' 08''
116Matthias Brändle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+47' 14''
117Josef Cerný
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+49' 29''