ERC Championship 2021 calendario & risultati

Classifiche

 PilotiPunti
1Andreas Mikkelsen
Toksport WRT
33221131394015191
2Miko Marczyk
ORLEN Team
25161918171030135
3Efrén Llarena
Team Rallye Spain
1522241526019121
4Alexey Lukyanuk
Saintéloc Junior Team
382630028095
5Norbert Herczig
Skoda Rally Team Hungaria
1732621016487
6Erik Cais
Yacco ACCR Team
912750131359
7Nil Solans
Team Rallye Spain
20500021046
7Yoann Bonato
Chl Sport Auto
111090111446
9Nikolay Gryazin
Nikolay Gryazin
390000544
10Craig Breen
Team MRF
4309000043
11Daniel Sordo
Team MRF
337040
12Giandomenico Basso
Giandomenico Basso
39000039
12Jan Kopecký
Agrotec Škoda Rally Team
3900039
14Mads Østberg
Citroën Rally Team Hungary
3737
15Andrea Crugnola
Hyundai Rally Team Italia
29000029
16Filip Mareš
ACCR Laureta Auto Škoda Team
2500025
17András Hadik
DVTK SE
2424
17Ricardo Moura
Ricardo Moura
240024
17Armindo Araújo
Armindo Araujo WRT
24024
20Umberto Scandola
Hyundai Rally Team Italia
3040160023
21Simone Tempestini
Simone Tempestini
714000021
21Bruno Magalhães
Team Hyundai Portugal
21021
23Simone Campedelli
Team MRF
21719
24Benito Guerra
Benito Guerra
117018
25Emilio Fernández
Toksport WRT
790000016
26Wojciech Chuchala
Marten Sport
1500000015
26Callum Devine
Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy
2001300015
26Fabio Andolfi
Fabio Andolfi
15000015
29Eerik Pietarinen
Printsport
130000013
29Luis Rego
Luis Rego
130013
31Miklós Csomós
Borsod Talent Motorsport Egyesület
1111
31Miroslav Jakeš
Samohýl Škoda Team
1100011
33Alberto Battistolli
Alberto Battistolli
303410
34Rafael Botelho
Rafael Botelho
9009
35Javier Pardo Siota
Suzuki Motor Iberica
7007
35Martin Koci
TRT Technology
70007
35Sami Pajari
Porvoon Autopalvelu
77
35Grzegorz Grzyb
Rufa Sport Team
70000007
39Luis Vilariño García
Escudería Lalín-Deza
15006
40Jon Armstrong
M-Sport Poland
55
40Ricardo Teodósio
Ricardo Teodósio
505
40Petr Semerád
Rufa Sport Team
50005
40Giacomo Scattolon
Giacomo Scattolon
500005
44Adrian Chwietczuk
Holowczyc Racing
40000004
44Georg Linnamäe
ALM Motorsport
4000004
44Martin Vlcek
Kowax Racing
40004
44Victor Cartier
Victor Cartier
4004
48Bruno Amaral
Bruno Amaral
3003
48Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
Toksport WRT
33
48Grégoire Munster
Gregoire Munster
300003
51Ken Torn
M-Sport Poland
20002
51Iván Ares
Hyundai Ares Racing Team
200002
51Raul Jeets
TEHASE AUTO
2000002
51Alejandro Cachón
Team Rallye Spain
22
51Dmitry Feofanov
Dmitry Feofanov
2002
51Miguel Correia
Miguel Correia
202
57Joan Vinyes
Suzuki Motor Iberica
1001
57Anthony Fotia
Chl Sport Auto
11
57José Pedro Fontes
Citroen Vodafone Team
101
57Roland Poom
Saintéloc Junior Team
10000001
57Dominik Stríteský
ACA Škoda Vancík Motorsport
100001