GiocatoriRispetto al ParR1R2R3R4Totale
1Collin Morikawa-1369696564267
2Paul Casey-1168676866269
2Dustin Johnson-1169676568269
4Jason Day-1065697066270
4Tony Finau-1067706766270
4Scottie Scheffler-1066716568270
4Bryson DeChambeau-1068706666270
4Matthew Wolff-1069686865270
9Justin Rose-966687067271
10Joel Dahmen-869686867272
10Xander Schauffele-866706967272
10Cameron Champ-871646770272
13Jon Rahm-770696866273
13Patrick Reed-768706966273
13Daniel Berger-767677069273
13Si Woo Kim-769686868273
17Brendon Todd-665707267274
17Haotong Li-667657369274
19Harris English-569716966275
19Kevin Kisner-567736867275
19Lanto Griffin-568687168275
22Ian Poulter-473686669276
22Adam Scott-468707068276
22Brendan Steele-466717267276
22Alexander Norén-467697367276
22Hideki Matsuyama-470676970276
22Byeong Hun An-472697164276
22Victor Perez-470696968276
29Tommy Fleetwood-370647073277
29Brooks Koepka-366686974277
29Harold Varner III-372666970277
29Doc Redman-373677067277
33Louis Oosthuizen-270717067278
33Dylan Frittelli-270677071278
33Rory McIlroy-270697168278
33Viktor Hovland-268717366278
37Tiger Woods-168727267279
37Nate Lashley-169707070279
37Webb Simpson-171686872279
37Justin Thomas-171706870279
37Bud Cauley-166717369279
37Russell Henley-171697168279
43Cameron Smith071697070280
43Ryan Palmer074667664280
43Billy Horschel069717169280
43Patrick Cantlay073686673280
43Keith Mitchell068726872280
43Abraham Ancer069707269280
43Michaël Lorenzo-Vera066687274280
43Bernd Wiesberger068687074280
51Luke List172697070281
51Brandt Snedeker172667271281
51Adam Long173687268281
51Mark Hubbard170717070281
51Kurt Kitayama168727071281
51Erik van Rooyen171707466281
51Joost Luiten171687369281
58Kevin Streelman269707370282
58Brian Harman268717172282
58Gary Woodland267727370282
58Tom Hoge272687270282
58Denny McCarthy270697073282
58Charl Schwartzel273686873282
58Adam Hadwin268717073282
58Mackenzie Hughes273686972282
66Robert MacIntyre373677469283
66Shane Lowry368726974283
66Emiliano Grillo370707073283
66Rory Sabbatini371707270283
66Sepp Straka370717171283
71Danny Lee469717470284
71Phil Mickelson472697073284
71Bubba Watson470717370284
71Jordan Spieth473687667284
75Chez Reavie671707570286
75J.T. Poston667747570286
77Matt Wallace771707472287
77Jim Herman771697275287
79Sunghoon Kang1070717673290
80Marc Leishman27072142 (CUT)
80Jim Furyk27171142 (CUT)
80Zach Johnson26676142 (CUT)
80Jason Dufner27072142 (CUT)
80Rickie Fowler27369142 (CUT)
80Chan Kim27270142 (CUT)
80Talor Gooch27171142 (CUT)
80Henrik Stenson27072142 (CUT)
80Ryo Ishikawa27270142 (CUT)
80Shaun Norris26973142 (CUT)
80Christiaan Bezuidenhout27270142 (CUT)
80Carlos Ortiz27270142 (CUT)
92Tyrrell Hatton37271143 (CUT)
92Tom Lewis36776143 (CUT)
92Lucas Herbert37370143 (CUT)
92Steve Stricker37271143 (CUT)
92Matt Kuchar37172143 (CUT)
92Kevin Na37073143 (CUT)
92Lucas Glover37172143 (CUT)
92Jason Kokrak36974143 (CUT)
92Michael Thompson37172143 (CUT)
92Andrew Landry37469143 (CUT)
92Richy Werenski37172143 (CUT)
92Juan Sebastián Muñoz37172143 (CUT)
92Xinjun Zhang37271143 (CUT)
105Matthew Fitzpatrick47470144 (CUT)
105Scott Piercy47074144 (CUT)
105Wyndham Clark47173144 (CUT)
105Alex Beach47371144 (CUT)
105Sungjae Im47371144 (CUT)
105Cheng Tsung Pan47272144 (CUT)
105Joaquín Niemann47569144 (CUT)
112Matt Jones57075145 (CUT)
112Troy Merritt57372145 (CUT)
112Brian Stuard57273145 (CUT)
112Keegan Bradley57372145 (CUT)
112Max Homa57471145 (CUT)
112Tyler Duncan57471145 (CUT)
112Corey Conners56976145 (CUT)
112Jazz Janewattananond57471145 (CUT)
112Matthias Schwab56976145 (CUT)
121Sergio García67373146 (CUT)
121Bob Sowards67175146 (CUT)
121Andrew Putnam67373146 (CUT)
121Ben Cook67175146 (CUT)
121Graeme McDowell67274146 (CUT)
121Benjamin Hébert67571146 (CUT)
127Danny Willett77572147 (CUT)
127Rob Labritz77176147 (CUT)
127Jimmy Walker77374147 (CUT)
127David Muttitt77275147 (CUT)
127Joohyung Kim77077147 (CUT)
132Rafael Cabrera87276148 (CUT)
132Jason Caron87672148 (CUT)
132John O'Leary87573148 (CUT)
132Martin Kaymer86682148 (CUT)
136Davis Love III97376149 (CUT)
136Shaun Micheel97277149 (CUT)
136Jeff Roth97475149 (CUT)
136Mike Auterson97574149 (CUT)
136Nick Taylor97673149 (CUT)
141Daniel Balin107476150 (CUT)
141Marty Jertson107476150 (CUT)
141Rich Berberian Jr.107674150 (CUT)
141Ryan Vermeer107971150 (CUT)
145Shawn Warren117873151 (CUT)
145Ken Tanigawa117873151 (CUT)
145Marcus Kinhult117477151 (CUT)
148Justin Bertsch137875153 (CUT)
149Jorge Campillo147480154 (CUT)
149Jeff Hart147777154 (CUT)
151Rich Beem158075155 (CUT)
152Rod Perry167581156 (CUT)
153Alex Knoll177780157 (CUT)
154Judd Gibb217784161 (CUT)
154Zach J. Johnson218279161 (CUT)
156Cameron Tringale3736873 (DSQ)