WGC - Workday Championship at the Concession

Risultati

 GiocatoriRispetto al ParR1R2R3R4Totale
1Brooks Koepka-116766133
2Cameron Smith-106866134
2Billy Horschel-106767134
2Collin Morikawa-107064134
5Matthew Fitzpatrick-96669135
5Webb Simpson-96669135
5Tony Finau-96867135
8Patrick Reed-86868136
8Kevin Kisner-86769136
10Louis Oosthuizen-76968137
10Abraham Ancer-77166137
12Hideki Matsuyama-67266138
13Jason Kokrak-57069139
13Justin Thomas-57366139
13Scottie Scheffler-56970139
13Rory McIlroy-56970139
17Jason Day-47169140
17Gary Woodland-47169140
17Viktor Hovland-47169140
20Sergio García-36774141
20Will Zalatoris-37269141
20Bryson DeChambeau-37764141
20Yuki Inamori-37368141
20Juan Sebastián Muñoz-36972141
20Joaquín Niemann-36972141
26Aaron Rai-27270142
26Wade Ormsby-26874142
26Marc Leishman-27270142
26Shane Lowry-27270142
26Kevin Na-27369142
26Lanto Griffin-27072142
26Chan Kim-27171142
26Cameron Champ-27270142
26Sungjae Im-26874142
35Lee Westwood-17469143
35Tyrrell Hatton-17073143
35Jason Scrivener-17568143
35Ryan Palmer-17172143
35Max Homa-17370143
35Xander Schauffele-17172143
35Christiaan Bezuidenhout-17172143
35Thomas Detry-17073143
43Jon Rahm06876144
43Justin Rose07371144
43Adam Scott07272144
43Daniel Berger07371144
43Victor Perez06975144
49Min Woo Lee17471145
49Matt Kuchar17372145
49Brendon Todd17471145
49Brandon Stone17174145
49Carlos Ortiz17372145
54Robert MacIntyre27472146
54Dustin Johnson27769146
54David Lipsky27076146
54Erik van Rooyen27175146
54Mackenzie Hughes27373146
59Rafael Cabrera37473147
59Tommy Fleetwood37572147
59Laurie Canter37275147
59Harris English37869147
59Rasmus Højgaard37473147
64Sami Välimäki47276148
65Bubba Watson57772149
65Daniel van Tonder57673149
67JC Ritchie77873151
67Bernd Wiesberger77675151
69Brad Kennedy108173154
69Lucas Herbert107777154
71Andy Sullivan117877155
72Matthew Wolff1183WDW83 (WDW)