CEV Champions League 2021-2022 calendario & risultati

Calendario

*unknown* - VK UP Olomouc
08/10
Luka Bar - Vasas Óbuda Budapest
Vasas Óbuda Budapest (D)
08/10
Partizani Tirana - ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko
Partizani Tirana (D)
09/10
Mladost Zagreb - Khimik Yuzhny
Mladost Zagreb (D)
09/10
Khimik Yuzhny - Mladost Zagreb
Khimik Yuzhny (D)
15/10
Vasas Óbuda Budapest - Luka Bar
Vasas Óbuda Budapest (D)
15/10
VK UP Olomouc - *unknown*
16/10
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko - Partizani Tirana
Partizani Tirana (D)
16/10
VK UP Olomouc - Khimik Yuzhny
Khimik Yuzhny (D)
22/10
Vasas Óbuda Budapest - Partizani Tirana
Vasas Óbuda Budapest (D)
23/10
Khimik Yuzhny - VK UP Olomouc
VK UP Olomouc (D)
29/10
Partizani Tirana - Vasas Óbuda Budapest
Vasas Óbuda Budapest (D)
31/10
Eczacibasi VitrA - Fenerbahçe Opet
Eczacibasi VitrA (D)
19/11
Budowlani Lódz - LP Salo
Budowlani Lódz (D)
20/11
LP Salo - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (D)
26/11
Fenerbahçe Opet - Budowlani Lódz
Fenerbahçe Opet (D)
28/11
Budowlani Lódz - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (D)
18/12
LP Salo - Fenerbahçe Opet
Fenerbahçe Opet (D)
18/12
Eczacibasi VitrA - LP Salo
Eczacibasi VitrA (D)
22/01
Budowlani Lódz - Fenerbahçe Opet
Fenerbahçe Opet (D)
22/01
LP Salo - Budowlani Lódz
Budowlani Lódz (D)
05/02
Fenerbahçe Opet - Eczacibasi VitrA
Eczacibasi VitrA (D)
06/02
Eczacibasi VitrA - Budowlani Lódz
Eczacibasi VitrA (D)
18/02
Fenerbahçe Opet - LP Salo
Fenerbahçe Opet (D)
18/02
Vakifbank - Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (D)
20/11
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Nova KBM Branik Maribor
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (D)
20/11
Nova KBM Branik Maribor - Vakifbank
VakifBank (D)
27/11
Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (D)
27/11
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Vakifbank
VakifBank (D)
17/12
Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Nova KBM Branik Maribor
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (D)
18/12
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (D)
22/01
Vakifbank - Nova KBM Branik Maribor
VakifBank (D)
23/01
Nova KBM Branik Maribor - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (D)
04/02
Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Vakifbank
VakifBank (D)
05/02
Vakifbank - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
VakifBank (D)
18/02
Nova KBM Branik Maribor - Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (D)
18/02
LKS Commercecon Lódz - Allianz MTV Stuttgart
LKS Commercecon Lódz (D)
19/11
Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Khimik Yuzhny
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (D)
20/11
Khimik Yuzhny - LKS Commercecon Lódz
LKS Commercecon Lódz (D)
26/11
Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (D)
27/11
Khimik Yuzhny - Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (D)
17/12
LKS Commercecon Lódz - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (D)
17/12
LKS Commercecon Lódz - Khimik Yuzhny
LKS Commercecon Lódz (D)
23/01
Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (D)
23/01
Khimik Yuzhny - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (D)
04/02
Allianz MTV Stuttgart - LKS Commercecon Lódz
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (D)
05/02
Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Khimik Yuzhny
Allianz MTV Stuttgart (D)
18/02
Igor Gorgonzola Novara - LKS Commercecon Lódz
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (D)
18/02
VB Nantes - CSM Volei Alba Blaj
VB Nantes (D)
19/11
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano - Vasas Óbuda Budapest
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (D)
19/11
Vasas Óbuda Budapest - VB Nantes
VB Nantes (D)
26/11
CSM Volei Alba Blaj - Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (D)
27/11
VB Nantes - Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (D)
17/12
Vasas Óbuda Budapest - CSM Volei Alba Blaj
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (D)
19/12
VB Nantes - Vasas Óbuda Budapest
VB Nantes (D)
21/01
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano - CSM Volei Alba Blaj
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (D)
22/01
CSM Volei Alba Blaj - VB Nantes
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (D)
05/02
Vasas Óbuda Budapest - Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (D)
06/02
CSM Volei Alba Blaj - Vasas Óbuda Budapest
CSM Volei Alba Blaj (D)
18/02
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano - VB Nantes
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (D)
18/02
RC Cannes - Maritza Plovdiv
RC Cannes (D)
19/11
Dynamo Moskva - Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
Dinamo Moscow (D)
21/11
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - RC Cannes
RC Cannes (D)
27/11
Maritza Plovdiv - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow (D)
27/11
RC Cannes - Dynamo Moskva
RC Cannes (D)
17/12
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Maritza Plovdiv
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (D)
19/12
RC Cannes - Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg (D)
21/01
Dynamo Moskva - Maritza Plovdiv
VC Maritza Plovdiv (D)
23/01
Maritza Plovdiv - RC Cannes
VC Maritza Plovdiv (D)
05/02
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow (D)
06/02
Dynamo Moskva - RC Cannes
Dinamo Moscow (D)
18/02
Maritza Plovdiv - Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg
VC Maritza Plovdiv (D)
18/02
Dynamo Moskva - Vakifbank
VakifBank (D)
03/03
Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano
Antonio Carraro Imoco Conegliano (D)
04/03
Vakifbank - Dynamo Moskva
VakifBank (D)
12/03