Generali Haching - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
18/09
Zenit Kazan - CSKA Sofia
Zenit Kazan
02/10
Zenit Kazan - AS Cannes
Cannes
23/10
Zenit Kazan - Generali Haching
Zenit Kazan
30/10
AS Cannes - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
27/11
AS Cannes - Generali Haching
Generali Haching
08/01
Generali Haching - AS Cannes
Generali Haching
21/01
CSKA Sofia - Zenit Kazan
CSKA Sofia
12/02
AS Cannes - CSKA Sofia
Cannes
26/02
CSKA Sofia - AS Cannes
CSKA Sofia
25/03
Generali Haching - CSKA Sofia
Generali Haching
21/04
CSKA Sofia - Generali Haching
CSKA Sofia
29/04
Radnicki Kragujevac - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
02/10
Radnicki Kragujevac - Noliko Maaseik
VC Greenyard Maaseik
06/11
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Radnicki Kragujevac
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
20/11
CAI Teruel - Radnicki Kragujevac
CV Teruel
04/12
Noliko Maaseik - Radnicki Kragujevac
VC Greenyard Maaseik
14/12
Radnicki Kragujevac - CAI Teruel
CV Teruel
15/01
Noliko Maaseik - CAI Teruel
VC Greenyard Maaseik
28/01
Noliko Maaseik - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
VC Greenyard Maaseik
12/02
CAI Teruel - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
19/02
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Noliko Maaseik
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
04/03
CAI Teruel - Noliko Maaseik
VC Greenyard Maaseik
01/04
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - CAI Teruel
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
14/04
Jastrzebski Wegiel - ACH Volley Bled
ACH Volley Ljubljana
04/09
ACH Volley Bled - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
ACH Volley Ljubljana
02/10
ACH Volley Bled - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
30/10
ACH Volley Bled - Olympiacos
ACH Volley Ljubljana
20/11
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Olympiacos
Jastrzebski Wegiel
04/12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - ACH Volley Bled
Budva Volley
14/12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Budva Volley
15/01
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Jastrzebski Wegiel
12/02
Olympiacos - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Budva Volley
26/02
Olympiacos - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Olympiacos
11/03
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Olympiacos
Budva Volley
18/03
Olympiacos - ACH Volley Bled
ACH Volley Ljubljana
18/03
Skra Belchatów - Itas Diatec Trentino
PGE Skra Belchatów
03/09
VfB Friedrichshafen - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
18/09
Itas Diatec Trentino - VfB Friedrichshafen
Itas Trentino
16/10
Remat Zalau - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
14/12
Itas Diatec Trentino - Remat Zalau
Itas Trentino
15/01
Remat Zalau - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
29/01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Itas Diatec Trentino
VfB Friedrichshafen
05/02
Itas Diatec Trentino - Skra Belchatów
Itas Trentino
19/02
Skra Belchatów - Remat Zalau
PGE Skra Belchatów
04/03
Skra Belchatów - VfB Friedrichshafen
PGE Skra Belchatów
01/04
VfB Friedrichshafen - Remat Zalau
VfB Friedrichshafen
15/04
Remat Zalau - Itas Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
29/04
Tours VB - Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod
Tours
11/09
Tours VB - Sisley Treviso
Tours
06/11
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod - Sisley Treviso
Belogorie Belgorod
05/12
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod - Fenerbahçe
Belogorie Belgorod
02/01
Sisley Treviso - Fenerbahçe
Sisley Belluno
05/01
Fenerbahçe - Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
15/01
Sisley Treviso - Tours VB
Tours
26/02
Fenerbahçe - Tours VB
Tours
12/03
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod - Tours VB
Tours
18/09
Tours VB - Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
09/10
Fenerbahçe - Sisley Treviso
Sisley Belluno
18/03
Sisley Treviso - Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
01/04
Panathinaikos VC - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
25/09
Dynamo Moskva - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Dinamo Moscow
10/10
Panathinaikos VC - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
24/10
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
07/11
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Knack Roeselare
21/11
Panathinaikos VC - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Panathinaikos VC
04/12
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
02/01
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Dynamo Moskva
Knack Roeselare
05/01
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Panathinaikos VC
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
09/02
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Panathinaikos VC
Knack Roeselare
27/02
Dynamo Moskva - Panathinaikos VC
Dinamo Moscow
13/03
Dynamo Moskva - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Dinamo Moscow
10/04
Dynamo Moskva - Tours VB
Dinamo Moscow
11/09
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
25/09
Generali Haching - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Generali Haching
17/10
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
21/11
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Skra Belchatów
Knack Roeselare
16/01
ACH Volley Bled - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
30/01
Zenit Kazan - ACH Volley Bled
Zenit Kazan
06/02
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Noliko Maaseik
VC Greenyard Maaseik
20/02
Skra Belchatów - Knack Randstad Roeselare
PGE Skra Belchatów
26/03
Noliko Maaseik - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
VC Greenyard Maaseik
02/04
Tours VB - Dynamo Moskva
Tours
17/04
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Generali Haching
Jastrzebski Wegiel
01/05
*ACH Volley Bled - Jastrzebski Wegiel
01/02
*Jastrzebski Wegiel - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
01/02
*Itas Diatec Trentino - Skra Belchatów
01/02
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Noliko Maaseik
Jastrzebski Wegiel
04/09
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
03/10
Skra Belchatów - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
31/10
Dynamo Moskva - Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Lannutti Cuneo
19/12
Zenit Kazan - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
09/01
Noliko Maaseik - Jastrzebski Wegiel
VC Greenyard Maaseik
20/03
*Generali Haching - Jastrzebski Wegiel
01/03
*Knack Randstad Roeselare - Skra Belchatów
01/03
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
19/09
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Itas Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
26/03
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
06/03
Itas Diatec Trentino - Zenit Kazan
Itas Trentino
10/11