Energy Investments Lugano - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
05/11
Copra Ardelia Piacenza - Tomis Constanta
Tomis Constanta
05/11
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Copra Ardelia Piacenza
Knack Roeselare
18/11
Tomis Constanta - Energy Investments Lugano
Tomis Constanta
20/11
Tomis Constanta - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Tomis Constanta
04/12
Copra Ardelia Piacenza - Energy Investments Lugano
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
04/12
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Tomis Constanta
Tomis Constanta
16/12
Energy Investments Lugano - Copra Ardelia Piacenza
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
17/12
Copra Ardelia Piacenza - Knack Randstad Roeselare
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
20/01
Energy Investments Lugano - Tomis Constanta
Tomis Constanta
21/01
Tomis Constanta - Copra Ardelia Piacenza
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
27/01
Knack Randstad Roeselare - Energy Investments Lugano
Knack Roeselare
27/01
CAI Teruel - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
05/11
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
06/11
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Jastrzebski Wegiel
18/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - CAI Teruel
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19/11
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
03/12
CAI Teruel - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
04/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
18/12
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - CAI Teruel
CV Teruel
18/12
CAI Teruel - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
CV Teruel
20/01
Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
22/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Marek Union-Ivkoni Dupnitsa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
27/01
Jastrzebski Wegiel - CAI Teruel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
27/01
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
04/11
Berlin Recycling Volleys - ACH Volley Ljubljana
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
06/11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
19/11
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Budva Volley
20/11
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Berlin Recycling Volleys
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
04/12
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Budva Volley
04/12
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
ACH Volley Ljubljana
17/12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
18/12
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
21/01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Budvanska Rivijera Budva
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
21/01
Budvanska Rivijera Budva - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
27/01
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Berlin Recycling Volleys
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
27/01
Zenit Kazan - VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit Kazan
05/11
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Olympiacos
Olympiacos
05/11
Olympiacos - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
19/11
VfB Friedrichshafen - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
19/11
Zenit Kazan - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
Zenit Kazan
03/12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Olympiacos
VfB Friedrichshafen
03/12
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
17/12
Olympiacos - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
18/12
Zenit Kazan - Olympiacos
Zenit Kazan
21/01
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
21/01
Olympiacos - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
27/01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
27/01
Fenerbahçe - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Treia
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
05/11
Paris Volley - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
06/11
Belogorie Belgorod - Fenerbahçe
Belogorie Belgorod
18/11
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Treia - Paris Volley
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20/11
Fenerbahçe - Paris Volley
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
03/12
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Treia - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
03/12
Belogorie Belgorod - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Treia
Belogorie Belgorod
17/12
Paris Volley - Fenerbahçe
Paris
17/12
Fenerbahçe - Belogorie Belgorod
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
20/01
Paris Volley - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Treia
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20/01
Belogorie Belgorod - Paris Volley
Belogorie Belgorod
27/01
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Treia - Fenerbahçe
Cucine Lube Civitanova
27/01
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
05/11
Precura Antwerp - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Precura Antwerp
05/11
Skra Belchatów - Precura Antwerp
PGE Skra Belchatów
19/11
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
19/11
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
02/12
Precura Antwerp - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Precura Antwerp
04/12
Skra Belchatów - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
PGE Skra Belchatów
17/12
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Precura Antwerp
Precura Antwerp
17/12
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
21/01
Precura Antwerp - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
21/01
Skra Belchatów - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
PGE Skra Belchatów
27/01
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck - Precura Antwerp
Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
27/01
Noliko Maaseik - Tours VB
VC Greenyard Maaseik
04/11
Sir Safety Perugia - Halkbank
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
06/11
Halkbank - Noliko Maaseik
Halkbank
19/11
Tours VB - Sir Safety Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19/11
Noliko Maaseik - Sir Safety Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
02/12
Tours VB - Halkbank
Halkbank
03/12
Halkbank - Tours VB
Halkbank
17/12
Sir Safety Perugia - Noliko Maaseik
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
17/12
Noliko Maaseik - Halkbank
Halkbank
20/01
Sir Safety Perugia - Tours VB
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
22/01
Halkbank - Sir Safety Perugia
Halkbank
27/01
Tours VB - Noliko Maaseik
Tours
27/01
Halkbank - Belogorie Belgorod
Halkbank
10/02
Tomis Constanta - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
11/02
VfB Friedrichshafen - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
11/02
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Treia - Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
11/02
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Sir Safety Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
12/02
Copra Ardelia Piacenza - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
12/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Halkbank
Belogorie Belgorod
17/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Tomis Constanta
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
18/02
Sir Safety Perugia - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
18/02
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - VfB Friedrichshafen
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
18/02
Zenit Kazan - Copra Ardelia Piacenza
Zenit Kazan
19/02
Skra Belchatów - Cucine Lube Banca Marche Treia
PGE Skra Belchatów
19/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
04/03
Zenit Kazan - Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
04/03
Sir Safety Perugia - Skra Belchatów
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
04/03
Halkbank - Zenit Kazan
Halkbank
11/03
Skra Belchatów - Sir Safety Perugia
PGE Skra Belchatów
11/03
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
11/03
Zenit Kazan - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Zenit Kazan
28/03
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Belchatów
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
28/03
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Skra Belchatów
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
29/03
Zenit Kazan - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Zenit Kazan
29/03