KV Luboteni Ferizaj - Abiant Lycurgus
SAMEN.Lycurgus
18/10
Omonia - Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje
Omonia
18/10
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
18/10
OK Mladost Brcko - ACH Volley Ljubljana
ACH Volley Ljubljana
18/10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Shakhtior Soligorsk
22/10
ACH Volley Ljubljana - OK Mladost Brcko
ACH Volley Ljubljana
22/10
Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje - Omonia
Omonia
22/10
Abiant Lycurgus - KV Luboteni Ferizaj
SAMEN.Lycurgus
26/10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
08/11
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Ford Levoranta Sastamala
08/11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
08/11
Neftohimic Burgas - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
08/11
Omonia - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
08/11
Abiant Lycurgus - Noliko Maaseik
VC Greenyard Maaseik
08/11
Vojvodina NS Seme - Toulouse
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
08/11
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
08/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
12/11
Fenerbahçe - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
12/11
Noliko Maaseik - Abiant Lycurgus
VC Greenyard Maaseik
12/11
VfB Friedrichshafen - Neftohimic Burgas
VfB Friedrichshafen
12/11
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Omonia
Jastrzebski Wegiel
12/11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
12/11
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
12/11
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Ford Levoranta Sastamala
12/11
Toulouse - Vojvodina NS Seme
Toulouse
12/11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
06/12
Fenerbahçe - Knack Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
07/12
Fenerbahçe - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
20/12
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare
Cucine Lube Civitanova
21/12
Knack Roeselare - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
16/01
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Fenerbahçe
Cucine Lube Civitanova
17/01
Fenerbahçe - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
31/01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Knack Roeselare
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
31/01
Knack Roeselare - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
13/02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Fenerbahçe
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
15/02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
28/02
Knack Roeselare - Fenerbahçe
Knack Roeselare
28/02
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - PAOK Thessaloniki
Ford Levoranta Sastamala
05/12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Halkbank
VfB Friedrichshafen
07/12
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
19/12
Halkbank - PAOK Thessaloniki
Halkbank
21/12
Halkbank - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Halkbank
17/01
PAOK Thessaloniki - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
18/01
VfB Friedrichshafen - PAOK Thessaloniki
VfB Friedrichshafen
31/01
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - Halkbank
Halkbank
01/02
PAOK Thessaloniki - Halkbank
PAOK Thessaloniki
13/02
VfB Friedrichshafen - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
VfB Friedrichshafen
14/02
Halkbank - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
28/02
PAOK Thessaloniki - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
PAOK Thessaloniki
28/02
PGE Skra Belchatów - Chaumont
Chaumont
06/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
07/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - PGE Skra Belchatów
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20/12
Chaumont - Dynamo Moskva
Chaumont
20/12
Chaumont - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16/01
Dynamo Moskva - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
17/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Chaumont
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
31/01
PGE Skra Belchatów - Dynamo Moskva
PGE Skra Belchatów
31/01
PGE Skra Belchatów - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
PGE Skra Belchatów
13/02
Dynamo Moskva - Chaumont
Dinamo Moscow
14/02
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
28/02
Chaumont - PGE Skra Belchatów
Chaumont
28/02
Toulouse - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
06/12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Jastrzebski Wegiel
06/12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Toulouse
Jastrzebski Wegiel
19/12
Zenit Kazan - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Zenit Kazan
21/12
Zenit Kazan - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Zenit Kazan
16/01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Toulouse
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
17/01
Toulouse - Berlin Recycling Volleys
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
30/01
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
31/01
Toulouse - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
13/02
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14/02
Zenit Kazan - Toulouse
Zenit Kazan
28/02
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Jastrzebski Wegiel
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
28/02
Noliko Maaseik - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
05/12
Arkas Spor - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
06/12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Diatec Trentino
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
20/12
Noliko Maaseik - Arkas Spor
VC Greenyard Maaseik
20/12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Noliko Maaseik
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
17/01
Diatec Trentino - Arkas Spor
Itas Trentino
18/01
Noliko Maaseik - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
VC Greenyard Maaseik
30/01
Arkas Spor - Diatec Trentino
Itas Trentino
01/02
Arkas Spor - Noliko Maaseik
VC Greenyard Maaseik
14/02
Diatec Trentino - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
14/02
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Arkas Spor
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
28/02
Diatec Trentino - Noliko Maaseik
Itas Trentino
28/02
Halkbank - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
13/03
PGE Skra Belchatów - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
14/03
Berlin Recycling Volleys - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
14/03
Jastrzebski Wegiel - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
14/03
Chaumont - Diatec Trentino
Chaumont
14/03
Noliko Maaseik - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
VC Greenyard Maaseik
14/03
Diatec Trentino - Chaumont
Itas Trentino
20/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Noliko Maaseik
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Noliko Maaseik
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21/03
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
21/03
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Halkbank
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
21/03
VfB Friedrichshafen - Berlin Recycling Volleys
VfB Friedrichshafen
22/03
Cucine Lube Civitanova - PGE Skra Belchatów
Cucine Lube Civitanova
22/03
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
04/04
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Diatec Trentino
Cucine Lube Civitanova
04/04
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - VfB Friedrichshafen
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
04/04
VfB Friedrichshafen - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
10/04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
11/04
Diatec Trentino - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
11/04
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
12/05
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
12/05
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
13/05
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
13/05