Bigbank Tartu - Lindaren Volley Amriswil
Bigbank Tartu
22/09
Lindaren Volley Amriswil - Bigbank Tartu
Lindaren Volley Amriswil
29/09
IBB Polonia London - Shakhtior Soligorsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
05/10
CDV Guaguas Las Palmas - Hebar Pazardzhik
CDV Guaguas Las Palmas
05/10
C.S.M. Arcada Galati - CEZ Karlovarsko
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
06/10
OK Mladost Brcko - Olympiacos
Olympiacos
06/10
Bigbank Tartu - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
06/10
Budva Volley - Mladost Zagreb
Budva Volley
06/10
Rieker UJS Komárno - UVC Holding Graz
Rieker UJS Komárno
06/10
Draisma Dynamo - Ford Levoranta Sastamala
Ford Levoranta Sastamala
06/10
Shakhtior Soligorsk - IBB Polonia London
Shakhtior Soligorsk
07/10
Ford Levoranta Sastamala - Draisma Dynamo
Ford Levoranta Sastamala
13/10
Olympiacos - OK Mladost Brcko
Olympiacos
13/10
CEZ Karlovarsko - C.S.M. Arcada Galati
CEZ Karlovarsko
13/10
Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Bigbank Tartu
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
13/10
Hebar Pazardzhik - CDV Guaguas Las Palmas
Hebar Pazardzhik
14/10
Mladost Zagreb - Budva Volley
Mladost Zagreb
14/10
UVC Holding Graz - Rieker UJS Komárno
Rieker UJS Komárno
14/10
Hebar Pazardzhik - Shakhtior Soligorsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
20/10
Mladost Zagreb - CEZ Karlovarsko
CEZ Karlovarsko
20/10
Rieker UJS Komárno - Olympiacos
Olympiacos
20/10
Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Ford Levoranta Sastamala
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
21/10
Olympiacos - Rieker UJS Komárno
Olympiacos
27/10
Ford Levoranta Sastamala - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
27/10
CEZ Karlovarsko - Mladost Zagreb
CEZ Karlovarsko
27/10
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
28/10
Hebar Pazardzhik - Olympiacos
Hebar Pazardzhik
03/11
Sport Lisboa e Benfica - CEZ Karlovarsko
CEZ Karlovarsko
04/11
Olympiacos - Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
10/11
CEZ Karlovarsko - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
10/11
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Hebar Pazardzhik
30/11
VfB Friedrichshafen - Knack Roeselare
01/12
Knack Roeselare - Jastrzebski Wegiel
14/12
Hebar Pazardzhik - VfB Friedrichshafen
16/12
Hebar Pazardzhik - Knack Roeselare
12/01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Jastrzebski Wegiel
13/01
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Knack Roeselare
25/01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Hebar Pazardzhik
26/01
Knack Roeselare - VfB Friedrichshafen
09/02
Hebar Pazardzhik - Jastrzebski Wegiel
10/02
Jastrzebski Wegiel - VfB Friedrichshafen
16/02
Knack Roeselare - Hebar Pazardzhik
16/02
Dinamo Moscow - Projekt Warszawa
01/12
Ziraat Bankasi - VC Greenyard Maaseik
01/12
VC Greenyard Maaseik - Dinamo Moscow
14/12
Projekt Warszawa - Ziraat Bankasi
15/12
Projekt Warszawa - VC Greenyard Maaseik
11/01
Ziraat Bankasi - Dinamo Moscow
13/01
Ziraat Bankasi - Projekt Warszawa
25/01
Dinamo Moscow - VC Greenyard Maaseik
26/01
VC Greenyard Maaseik - Ziraat Bankasi
08/02
Projekt Warszawa - Dinamo Moscow
09/02
Dinamo Moscow - Ziraat Bankasi
16/02
VC Greenyard Maaseik - Projekt Warszawa
16/02
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - OK Merkur Maribor
01/12
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
01/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
14/12
OK Merkur Maribor - Cucine Lube Civitanova
15/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - OK Merkur Maribor
11/01
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Cucine Lube Civitanova
12/01
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
26/01
Cucine Lube Civitanova - OK Merkur Maribor
26/01
OK Merkur Maribor - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
08/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Cucine Lube Civitanova
09/02
OK Merkur Maribor - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16/02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
16/02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
01/12
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys - OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
01/12
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad - Zenit St. Petersburg
15/12
Sport Lisboa e Benfica - BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
15/12
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys - Zenit St. Petersburg
12/01
Sport Lisboa e Benfica - OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
12/01
Zenit St. Petersburg - OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
25/01
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
26/01
Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Zenit St. Petersburg
08/02
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad - BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
09/02
Zenit St. Petersburg - BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
16/02
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
16/02
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Cannes
30/11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Itas Trentino
02/12
Cannes - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
15/12
Itas Trentino - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
16/12
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
12/01
Itas Trentino - Cannes
13/01
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Itas Trentino
26/01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Cannes
27/01
Cannes - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
08/02
Itas Trentino - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
10/02
Cannes - Itas Trentino
16/02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
16/02