*Fakel-*Tyumen
Fakel Novy Urengoy
07/10
*Gazprom-YGRA-Dinamo Moscow
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
07/10
Dinamo Moscow-Lokomotic Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
07/10
*Lokomotiv-Izumrud-*Ural
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg
07/10
*Zenit Kazan-*Lokomotiv N
Zenit Kazan
07/10
*Iskra Odintsovo-*Neftanik
Iskra Odintsovo
07/10
*Lokomotiv N-*Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
10/10
*ZSK-Gazprom-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
10/10
*Fakel-*Dynamo-Yantar
Fakel Novy Urengoy
10/10
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Belogorie Belgorod
10/10
*Tyumen-*Neftanik
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
10/10
*Ural-*Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
10/10
*Tyumen-*Dynamo-Yantar
Dinamo-Yantar Kaliningrad
13/10
Dinamo Moscow-*Fakel
Fakel Novy Urengoy
14/10
*Lokomotiv-Izumrud-*ZSK-Gazprom
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg
14/10
*Zenit Kazan-Lokomotic Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
14/10
*Iskra Odintsovo-*Ural
Iskra Odintsovo
14/10
*Neftanik-*Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
14/10
*Fakel-*Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Fakel Novy Urengoy
17/10
*Ural-*Neftanik
Ural Ufa
17/10
*Tyumen-*Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17/10
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Iskra Odintsovo
Belogorie Belgorod
17/10
*Dynamo-Yantar-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo-Yantar Kaliningrad
17/10
*ZSK-Gazprom-*Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
18/10
Dinamo Moscow-*Tyumen
Dinamo Moscow
21/10
Dinamo Moscow-*Dynamo-Yantar
Dinamo-Yantar Kaliningrad
21/10
*Fakel-*Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
21/10
*Iskra Odintsovo-*ZSK-Gazprom
Iskra Odintsovo
21/10
*Neftanik-Lokomotic Belgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21/10
*Tyumen-*Ural
Ural Ufa
24/10
*Fakel-*Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
24/10
*ZSK-Gazprom-*Neftanik
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
24/10
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Lokomotiv N
Belogorie Belgorod
24/10
Dinamo Moscow-*Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg
24/10
*Dynamo-Yantar-*Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
24/10
*Lokomotiv-Izumrud-*Tyumen
VC Tyumen
29/11
*Zenit Kazan-Dinamo Moscow
Zenit Kazan
29/11
*Iskra Odintsovo-*Dynamo-Yantar
Iskra Odintsovo
29/11
*Neftanik-*Fakel
Fakel Novy Urengoy
29/11
*Lokomotiv N-*ZSK-Gazprom
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
29/11
*Ural-Lokomotic Belgorod
Ural Ufa
29/11
*Tyumen-Lokomotic Belgorod
VC Tyumen
05/12
*ZSK-Gazprom-*Ural
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
05/12
*Fakel-*Lokomotiv N
Fakel Novy Urengoy
05/12
*Dynamo-Yantar-*Neftanik
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
05/12
Dinamo Moscow-*Iskra Odintsovo
Dinamo Moscow
05/12
*Lokomotiv-Izumrud-*Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
05/12
*Neftanik-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
12/12
*Lokomotiv N-*Dynamo-Yantar
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
12/12
Lokomotic Belgorod-*ZSK-Gazprom
Belogorie Belgorod
12/12
*Zenit Kazan-*Tyumen
Zenit Kazan
13/12
*Iskra Odintsovo-*Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Iskra Odintsovo
13/12
*Ural-*Fakel
Fakel Novy Urengoy
13/12
*Tyumen-*ZSK-Gazprom
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
19/12
*Fakel-Lokomotic Belgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
19/12
*Dynamo-Yantar-*Ural
Ural Ufa
19/12
*Lokomotiv-Izumrud-*Neftanik
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg
19/12
*Zenit Kazan-*Iskra Odintsovo
Zenit Kazan
19/12
Dinamo Moscow-*Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20/12
*Iskra Odintsovo-*Tyumen
Iskra Odintsovo
30/12
*Neftanik-*Zenit Kazan
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
30/12
*Lokomotiv N-*Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
30/12
*Ural-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
30/12
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Dynamo-Yantar
Belogorie Belgorod
30/12
*ZSK-Gazprom-*Fakel
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
30/12
*Tyumen-*Fakel
Fakel Novy Urengoy
09/01
*Dynamo-Yantar-*ZSK-Gazprom
Dinamo-Yantar Kaliningrad
09/01
Lokomotic Belgorod-Dinamo Moscow
Belogorie Belgorod
09/01
*Ural-*Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Ural Ufa
09/01
*Neftanik-*Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
09/01
*Lokomotiv N-*Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
10/01
*Neftanik-*Tyumen
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
16/01
*Zenit Kazan-*Ural
Zenit Kazan
16/01
*Lokomotiv-Izumrud-Lokomotic Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
16/01
Dinamo Moscow-*ZSK-Gazprom
Dinamo Moscow
16/01
*Dynamo-Yantar-*Fakel
Fakel Novy Urengoy
16/01
*Iskra Odintsovo-*Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17/01
*Dynamo-Yantar-*Tyumen
Dinamo-Yantar Kaliningrad
23/01
*Fakel-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
23/01
*ZSK-Gazprom-*Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
23/01
*Ural-*Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
23/01
*Lokomotiv N-*Neftanik
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
23/01
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Zenit Kazan
Belogorie Belgorod
24/01
*Lokomotiv N-*Tyumen
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
06/02
*Neftanik-*Ural
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
06/02
*Iskra Odintsovo-Lokomotic Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
06/02
*Zenit Kazan-*ZSK-Gazprom
Zenit Kazan
06/02
*Lokomotiv-Izumrud-*Fakel
Fakel Novy Urengoy
06/02
Dinamo Moscow-*Dynamo-Yantar
Dinamo Moscow
06/02
*Tyumen-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
13/02
*Dynamo-Yantar-*Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg
13/02
*Zenit Kazan-*Fakel
Fakel Novy Urengoy
13/02
*ZSK-Gazprom-*Iskra Odintsovo
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
13/02
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Neftanik
Belogorie Belgorod
13/02
*Ural-*Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
13/02
*Ural-*Tyumen
Ural Ufa
20/02
*Lokomotiv N-Lokomotic Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
20/02
*Neftanik-*ZSK-Gazprom
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
20/02
*Iskra Odintsovo-*Fakel
Fakel Novy Urengoy
20/02
*Zenit Kazan-*Dynamo-Yantar
Zenit Kazan
20/02
*Lokomotiv-Izumrud-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
21/02
*Tyumen-*Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg
27/02
Dinamo Moscow-*Zenit Kazan
Dinamo Moscow
27/02
*Dynamo-Yantar-*Iskra Odintsovo
Dinamo-Yantar Kaliningrad
27/02
*Fakel-*Neftanik
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
27/02
*ZSK-Gazprom-*Lokomotiv N
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
27/02
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Ural
Belogorie Belgorod
27/02
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Tyumen
Belogorie Belgorod
06/03
*Ural-*ZSK-Gazprom
Ural Ufa
06/03
*Lokomotiv N-*Fakel
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
06/03
*Neftanik-*Dynamo-Yantar
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
06/03
*Iskra Odintsovo-Dinamo Moscow
Iskra Odintsovo
06/03
*Zenit Kazan-*Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Zenit Kazan
06/03
*Tyumen-*Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
13/03
*Lokomotiv-Izumrud-*Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
13/03
Dinamo Moscow-*Neftanik
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
13/03
*Dynamo-Yantar-*Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
13/03
*Fakel-*Ural
Ural Ufa
13/03
*ZSK-Gazprom-Lokomotic Belgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
13/03
*ZSK-Gazprom-*Tyumen
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
17/03
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Fakel
Belogorie Belgorod
17/03
*Ural-*Dynamo-Yantar
Ural Ufa
17/03
*Lokomotiv N-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
17/03
*Neftanik-*Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
17/03
*Iskra Odintsovo-*Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
17/03
*Tyumen-*Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
21/03
*Zenit Kazan-*Neftanik
Zenit Kazan
21/03
*Lokomotiv-Izumrud-*Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21/03
Dinamo Moscow-*Ural
Dinamo Moscow
21/03
*Dynamo-Yantar-Lokomotic Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
21/03
*Fakel-*ZSK-Gazprom
Fakel Novy Urengoy
21/03
*Zenit Kazan-Dinamo Moscow
Zenit Kazan
22/04
*Zenit Kazan-Dinamo Moscow
Zenit Kazan
23/04
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
23/04
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Lokomotiv N
Belogorie Belgorod
24/04
Dinamo Moscow-*Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
27/04
*Lokomotiv N-Lokomotic Belgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
28/04
Dinamo Moscow-*Zenit Kazan
28/04
*Lokomotiv N-Lokomotic Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
29/04
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Lokomotiv N
Belogorie Belgorod
03/05
*Zenit Kazan-Dinamo Moscow
05/05
*Zenit Kazan-Lokomotic Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
08/05
*Zenit Kazan-Lokomotic Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
09/05
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Zenit Kazan
Belogorie Belgorod
13/05
Lokomotic Belgorod-*Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14/05
*Zenit Kazan-Lokomotic Belgorod
17/05
*Fakel-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
31/03
*Lokomotiv N-*Iskra Odintsovo
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
01/04
*Fakel-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
01/04
*Zenit Kazan-*Neftanik
Zenit Kazan
01/04
Lokomotic Belgorod-*ZSK-Gazprom
Belogorie Belgorod
01/04
*Lokomotiv N-*Iskra Odintsovo
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
02/04
*Zenit Kazan-*Neftanik
Zenit Kazan
02/04
Lokomotic Belgorod-*ZSK-Gazprom
Belogorie Belgorod
02/04
Dinamo Moscow-*Fakel
Dinamo Moscow
05/04
*Neftanik-*Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
06/04
*Iskra Odintsovo-*Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
06/04
*ZSK-Gazprom-Lokomotic Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
06/04
Dinamo Moscow-*Fakel
06/04
*Neftanik-*Zenit Kazan
07/04
*Iskra Odintsovo-*Lokomotiv N
07/04
*ZSK-Gazprom-Lokomotic Belgorod
07/04
*Zenit Kazan-*Neftanik
16/04
*Lokomotiv N-*Iskra Odintsovo
16/04
*Fakel-Dinamo Moscow
16/04
Lokomotic Belgorod-*ZSK-Gazprom
16/04