Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
15/02
Ural Ufa - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Ural Ufa
15/02
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Belogorie Belgorod
15/02
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
15/02
Iskra Odintsovo - Dynamo Krasnodar
Iskra Odintsovo
03/03
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Dinamo Moscow
03/03
Zenit Kazan - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan
04/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
05/03
Iskra Odintsovo - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
22/03
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
24/03
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Moskva
Zenit Kazan
12/04
Iskra Odintsovo - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Iskra Odintsovo
12/04
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
01/10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
01/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
01/10
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
01/10
Iskra Odintsovo - Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod
Iskra Odintsovo
01/10
Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscow
01/10
Stroitel Minsk - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
01/10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
01/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
18/02
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Fakel Novy Urengoy
18/02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
18/02
Dynamo Krasnodar - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dynamo Krasnodar
18/02
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
07/03
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
08/03
Dynamo Krasnodar - Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
08/03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
08/03
Iskra Odintsovo - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
23/03
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
25/03
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Moskva
Zenit Kazan
13/04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Iskra Odintsovo
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16/04
Zenit Kazan - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Zenit Kazan
04/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Kuzbass Kemerovo
05/10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Ural Ufa
Fakel Novy Urengoy
05/10
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
05/10
Iskra Odintsovo - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
05/10
Dynamo Krasnodar - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dynamo Krasnodar
05/10
Stroitel Minsk - Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg
Stroitel Minsk
05/10
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Belogorie Belgorod
05/10
Dynamo Moskva - Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
12/07
-
25/02
-
25/02
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25/02
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
25/02
-
10/03
-
10/03
-
10/03
-
10/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
01/04
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
17/04
Iskra Odintsovo - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Iskra Odintsovo
19/04
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22/10
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Zenit Kazan
22/10
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
22/10
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Ural Ufa
23/10
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
21/10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
22/10
Stroitel Minsk - Dynamo Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
22/10
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
22/10
Arabia Saudita - Giordania
Dinamo Moscow
03/07
Arabia Saudita - Qatar
07/07
-
18/04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
29/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
29/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
29/10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
29/10
Dynamo Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
29/10
Iskra Odintsovo - Stroitel Minsk
Iskra Odintsovo
29/10
Dynamo Moskva - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dinamo Moscow
29/10
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod - Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg
Belogorie Belgorod
29/10
Qatar - Giordania
01/07
-
10/07
-
21/04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
01/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
01/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
01/11
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg
01/11
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
01/11
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
01/11
Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg - Dynamo Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
01/11
Stroitel Minsk - Dynamo Moskva
Stroitel Minsk
01/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10/12
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel Novy Urengoy
11/12
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
Zenit Kazan
11/12
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
11/12
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Dinamo Moscow
10/12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Stroitel Minsk
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
11/12
Iskra Odintsovo - Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg
Iskra Odintsovo
11/12
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Krasnodar
Belogorie Belgorod
11/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
17/12
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
17/12
Ural Ufa - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
17/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17/12
Dynamo Krasnodar - Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
17/12
Stroitel Minsk - Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
17/12
Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
17/12
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
17/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
04/01
Ural Ufa - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Ural Ufa
04/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
04/01
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
04/01
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod - Iskra Odintsovo
Belogorie Belgorod
04/01
Dynamo Krasnodar - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
04/01
Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg
04/01
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Stroitel Minsk
Stroitel Minsk
04/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
07/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
07/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
07/01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
07/01
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
07/01
Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg - Stroitel Minsk
Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg
07/01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo Krasnodar
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
07/01
Dynamo Moskva - Iskra Odintsovo
Dinamo Moscow
07/01
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg
14/01
Ural Ufa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Ural Ufa
14/01
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
14/01
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
15/01
Dynamo Krasnodar - Stroitel Minsk
Stroitel Minsk
14/01
Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
14/01
Iskra Odintsovo - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Iskra Odintsovo
14/01
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Moskva
Belogorie Belgorod
14/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21/01
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
21/01
Ural Ufa - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Ural Ufa
21/01
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
21/01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
21/01
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Dynamo Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
21/01
Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg - Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
21/01
Stroitel Minsk - Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
21/01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Fakel Novy Urengoy
24/01
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
Ural Ufa
24/01
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
24/01
Zenit Kazan - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan
24/01
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
24/01
Dynamo Moskva - Stroitel Minsk
Dinamo Moscow
24/01
Iskra Odintsovo - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Iskra Odintsovo
24/01
Dynamo Krasnodar - Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg
Dynamo Krasnodar
24/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
04/02
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg - Zenit Kazan
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg
04/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
04/02
Ural Ufa - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Ural Ufa
04/02
Dynamo Krasnodar - Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Krasnodar
04/02
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
04/02
Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg - Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
04/02
Stroitel Minsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
04/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
11/02
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
Fakel Novy Urengoy
11/02
Zenit Kazan - Ural Ufa
Zenit Kazan
11/02
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
11/02
Lokomotiv-Belogorie Belgorod - Stroitel Minsk
Belogorie Belgorod
11/02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
11/02
Dynamo Moskva - Avtomobilist Sankt Peterburg
Dinamo Moscow
11/02
Iskra Odintsovo - Dynamo Krasnodar
Iskra Odintsovo
11/02