Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
29/09
Prikamye Perm - Dynamo Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
29/09
Ural Ufa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Ural Ufa
29/09
Dynamo Moskva - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Moscow
29/09
Belogorie Belgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
29/09
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
29/09
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
29/09
VC Grozny - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
29/09
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
03/10
Prikamye Perm - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
03/10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Fakel Novy Urengoy
03/10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
03/10
Zenit Kazan - VC Grozny
Zenit Kazan
03/10
Belogorie Belgorod - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
03/10
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Dynamo Krasnodar
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
03/10
Iskra Odintsovo - Dynamo Moskva
Iskra Odintsovo
03/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Iskra Odintsovo
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
06/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Prikamye Perm
Kuzbass Kemerovo
06/10
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Krasnodar
Ural Ufa
06/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
06/10
VC Grozny - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
VC Grozny
06/10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
06/10
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Zenit Kazan
06/10
Belogorie Belgorod - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
06/10
Prikamye Perm - Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
09/10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
09/10
Ural Ufa - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
09/10
VC Grozny - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
09/10
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Dinamo Moscow
09/10
Dynamo Krasnodar - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dynamo Krasnodar
09/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
10/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
27/10
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
27/10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
27/10
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
27/10
Iskra Odintsovo - Dynamo Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
27/10
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
27/10
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Prikamye Perm
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
27/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - VC Grozny
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
28/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
04/11
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Moskva
Ural Ufa
04/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
04/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Iskra Odintsovo
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
04/11
VC Grozny - Prikamye Perm
Prikamye Perm
04/11
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
04/11
Zenit Kazan - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Zenit Kazan
04/11
Belogorie Belgorod - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belogorie Belgorod
04/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
17/11
Prikamye Perm - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
17/11
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17/11
Dynamo Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Dynamo Krasnodar
17/11
Zenit Kazan - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Zenit Kazan
17/11
Dynamo Moskva - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
17/11
Iskra Odintsovo - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Iskra Odintsovo
17/11
VC Grozny - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
17/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit Kazan
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25/11
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Dynamo Krasnodar
Fakel Novy Urengoy
25/11
Belogorie Belgorod - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Belogorie Belgorod
25/11
VC Grozny - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
25/11
Dynamo Moskva - Prikamye Perm
Dinamo Moscow
25/11
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Iskra Odintsovo
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
25/11
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
25/11
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Fakel Novy Urengoy
01/12
Prikamye Perm - Ural Ufa
Prikamye Perm
01/12
Dynamo Krasnodar - VC Grozny
VC Grozny
01/12
Dynamo Moskva - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dinamo Moscow
01/12
Iskra Odintsovo - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
01/12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
01/12
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
01/12
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
01/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Ural Ufa
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
08/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - VC Grozny
VC Grozny
08/12
Prikamye Perm - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
08/12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
08/12
Zenit Kazan - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
08/12
Dynamo Krasnodar - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Krasnodar
08/12
Iskra Odintsovo - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
08/12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
08/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
16/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
16/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Belogorie Belgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
16/12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
16/12
Dynamo Krasnodar - Prikamye Perm
Dynamo Krasnodar
16/12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - VC Grozny
VC Grozny
16/12
Iskra Odintsovo - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Iskra Odintsovo
16/12
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
16/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
09/01
Ural Ufa - Iskra Odintsovo
Ural Ufa
09/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
09/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Moskva
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
09/01
VC Grozny - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
09/01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
09/01
Zenit Kazan - Prikamye Perm
Zenit Kazan
09/01
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Belogorie Belgorod
09/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
12/01
Zenit Kazan - Ural Ufa
Zenit Kazan
12/01
Belogorie Belgorod - VC Grozny
Belogorie Belgorod
12/01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
12/01
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Prikamye Perm
Shakhtior Soligorsk
12/01
Dynamo Moskva - Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
12/01
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
12/01
Dynamo Krasnodar - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
12/01
Dynamo Krasnodar - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
19/01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
19/01
Prikamye Perm - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19/01
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
19/01
Iskra Odintsovo - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
19/01
Dynamo Moskva - VC Grozny
Dinamo Moscow
19/01
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
19/01
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
19/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
26/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Kuzbass Kemerovo
26/01
Ural Ufa - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Ural Ufa
26/01
VC Grozny - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
26/01
Iskra Odintsovo - Prikamye Perm
Iskra Odintsovo
26/01
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
26/01
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
26/01
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
26/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
30/01
Prikamye Perm - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Prikamye Perm
30/01
Ural Ufa - VC Grozny
Ural Ufa
30/01
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
30/01
Dynamo Moskva - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
30/01
Zenit Kazan - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan
30/01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
30/01
Dynamo Krasnodar - Iskra Odintsovo
Dynamo Krasnodar
30/01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
02/02
Dynamo Moskva - Belogorie Belgorod
Dinamo Moscow
02/02
Prikamye Perm - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Prikamye Perm
02/02
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Shakhtior Soligorsk
02/02
Iskra Odintsovo - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Iskra Odintsovo
02/02
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Ural Ufa
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
02/02
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - VC Grozny
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
02/02
Dynamo Krasnodar - Zenit Kazan
Dynamo Krasnodar
02/02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
08/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
09/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - VC Grozny
VC Grozny
09/02
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Prikamye Perm
Fakel Novy Urengoy
09/02
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Iskra Odintsovo
Shakhtior Soligorsk
09/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Belogorie Belgorod
09/02
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Dynamo Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
09/02
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
09/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
17/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
17/02
Zenit Kazan - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Zenit Kazan
17/02
VC Grozny - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
17/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Prikamye Perm
Belogorie Belgorod
17/02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Iskra Odintsovo
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
17/02
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Ural Ufa
18/02
VC Grozny - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
05/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
06/03
Prikamye Perm - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
06/03
Ural Ufa - Belogorie Belgorod
Ural Ufa
06/03
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
06/03
Iskra Odintsovo - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Iskra Odintsovo
06/03
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Shakhtior Soligorsk
06/03
Dynamo Krasnodar - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Dynamo Krasnodar
06/03
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
09/03
Prikamye Perm - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Prikamye Perm
10/03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel Novy Urengoy
10/03
Dynamo Krasnodar - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dynamo Krasnodar
10/03
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
10/03
Iskra Odintsovo - VC Grozny
Iskra Odintsovo
10/03
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
10/03
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
10/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
27/03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
27/03
Ural Ufa - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Ural Ufa
27/03
VC Grozny - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
27/03
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
Belogorie Belgorod
27/03
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Prikamye Perm
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
27/03
Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscow
27/03
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Iskra Odintsovo
Iskra Odintsovo
27/03
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Kharkiv
Ural Ufa
02/04
Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Moskva
Belogorie Belgorod
02/04
Iskra Odintsovo - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
02/04
Dynamo Krasnodar - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02/04
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Krasnodar
Kuzbass Kemerovo
05/04
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Iskra Odintsovo
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
05/04
Lokomotiv Kharkiv - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
05/04
Dynamo Moskva - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
05/04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
13/04
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Ural Ufa
Fakel Novy Urengoy
13/04
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
13/04
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
13/04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
14/04
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
14/04
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
14/04
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
14/04
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Guberniya Nizhny Novgorod
17/04
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
Kuzbass Kemerovo
17/04
Ural Ufa - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Ural Ufa
17/04
Belogorie Belgorod - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Belogorie Belgorod
17/04
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
18/04
Ural Ufa - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Ural Ufa
18/04
Belogorie Belgorod - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Belogorie Belgorod
18/04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
21/04
Zenit Kazan - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
25/04
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Ural Ufa
25/04
Zenit Kazan - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
26/04
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Ural Ufa
26/04
Ural Ufa - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
29/04
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
Belogorie Belgorod
29/04
Ural Ufa - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
30/04
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
Belogorie Belgorod
30/04
Zenit Kazan - Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod
Zenit Kazan
07/05
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorod - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
10/05
Ural Ufa - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
07/05
Ural Ufa - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
08/05
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
Belogorie Belgorod
11/05