02/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dynamo Leningrad
25
23
23
25
13
15
25
25
16
15
02/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit Kazan
21
15
21
25
25
25
02/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
25
25
21
19
14
02/10
Ural Ufa
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
22
23
19
25
25
25
02/10
Dinamo Moscow
Belogorie Belgorod
25
28
19
25
15
21
30
25
22
10
02/10
Zenit St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
25
25
15
19
17
09/10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Ural Ufa
25
19
25
20
11
18
25
19
25
15
09/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25
21
18
20
21
25
25
25
09/10
Belogorie Belgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
25
17
15
22
10/10
Neftyanik Orenburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
23
23
14
25
25
25
10/10
Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit Kazan
16
21
20
25
25
25
10/10
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
26
25
21
29
24
21
25
27
15/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan
16
21
19
25
25
25
16/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
21
25
25
19
25
20
21
16/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dinamo Moscow
25
25
25
22
21
20
16/10
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Dynamo Leningrad
34
19
20
18
32
25
25
25
16/10
Ural Ufa
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
29
25
21
11
21
31
19
25
15
16/10
Zenit St. Petersburg
Belogorie Belgorod
30
25
25
23
15
32
20
16
25
10
16/10
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
29
25
25
25
31
20
21
22
20/10
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
33
21
21
21
31
25
25
25
23/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
21
24
10
23
22
25
26
15
23/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
18
21
17
25
25
25
23/10
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Ural Ufa
24
28
25
22
15
26
26
16
25
8
23/10
Belogorie Belgorod
Neftyanik Orenburg
22
25
25
25
25
10
14
14
23/10
Dinamo Moscow
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
25
25
13
20
16
23/10
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Leningrad
25
25
25
16
17
20
23/10
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit Kazan
22
15
15
25
25
25
29/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel Novy Urengoy
27
28
25
27
25
30
19
25
29/10
Dynamo Leningrad
Ural Ufa
25
26
25
21
24
20
30/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
27
19
25
19
29
25
22
25
30/10
Dinamo Moscow
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25
25
21
25
21
21
25
15
31/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
25
32
25
17
30
14
31/10
Zenit Kazan
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
25
25
15
11
18
02/11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Belogorie Belgorod
23
14
30
25
25
32
05/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
23
19
19
05/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Ural Ufa
25
27
21
25
20
25
25
21
06/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit St. Petersburg
20
20
16
25
25
25
06/11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
23
25
17
23
25
19
06/11
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
25
25
14
14
21
06/11
Zenit Kazan
Dinamo Moscow
23
30
21
25
13
25
28
25
19
15
06/11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Leningrad
25
22
25
11
14
17
25
20
25
16
13/11
Neftyanik Orenburg
Ural Ufa
34
25
16
17
10
32
21
25
25
15
13/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
22
25
22
23
25
19
13/11
Dynamo Leningrad
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
30
25
16
26
11
28
20
25
28
15
13/11
Belogorie Belgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
25
17
20
17
13/11
Dinamo Moscow
Fakel Novy Urengoy
29
25
25
27
17
15
13/11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit Kazan
22
22
25
17
25
25
22
25
14/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25
25
22
25
18
16
25
23
19/11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Leningrad
24
17
25
22
26
25
22
25
19/11
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Zenit St. Petersburg
25
20
22
25
7
22
25
25
19
15
19/11
Ural Ufa
Dinamo Moscow
26
25
17
20
12
24
23
25
25
15
20/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Belogorie Belgorod
25
26
20
24
20
20
24
25
26
18
20/11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
26
25
25
24
21
23
20/11
Zenit Kazan
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
26
25
25
25
28
16
19
18
21/11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
25
25
18
15
20
04/12
Neftyanik Orenburg
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
15
25
25
19
8
25
22
22
25
15
04/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
29
27
25
27
25
22
04/12
Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Leningrad
25
23
22
25
18
25
25
27
04/12
Dinamo Moscow
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
24
25
23
25
26
13
25
27
05/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
18
18
22
25
25
25
05/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
25
25
29
19
22
27
07/12
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural Ufa
25
25
25
20
23
18
08/12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
20
26
25
26
25
24
23
24
17/12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
25
25
17
19
15
17/12
Dynamo Leningrad
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
24
25
25
25
26
21
19
12
18/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dinamo Moscow
25
26
20
17
16
20
24
25
25
18
18/12
Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19
18
27
25
25
29
18/12
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
16
22
20
25
25
25
19/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25
16
17
22
21
25
25
25
19/12
Zenit Kazan
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
28
15
12
26
21/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
19
25
19
25
17
25
20
25
21
15
25/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Ural Ufa
25
26
25
22
15
22
28
23
25
10
25/12
Neftyanik Orenburg
Dynamo Leningrad
23
25
25
21
13
25
19
21
25
15
03/01
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
15
19
14
03/01
Belogorie Belgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
25
25
20
16
17
03/01
Dinamo Moscow
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
25
15
19
19
04/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
25
22
20
22
04/01
Zenit Kazan
Fakel Novy Urengoy
25
25
25
18
22
13
07/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
19
23
23
07/01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
20
16
13
25
25
25
07/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
21
23
25
15
19
25
25
19
13
08/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
26
25
25
13
28
21
23
08/01
Ural Ufa
Zenit Kazan
20
16
16
25
25
25
08/01
Dynamo Leningrad
Dinamo Moscow
25
21
20
21
23
25
25
25
10/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Belogorie Belgorod
23
21
25
27
15
25
25
21
25
8
14/01
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
25
18
25
26
17
25
19
24
15/01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
20
18
23
25
25
25
15/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit St. Petersburg
25
18
17
19
22
25
25
25
15/01
Zenit Kazan
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
19
20
20
16/01
Neftyanik Orenburg
Dinamo Moscow
33
21
11
14
31
25
25
25
22/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20
25
16
29
25
22
25
31
22/01
Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25
25
25
22
20
22
22/01
Belogorie Belgorod
Dinamo Moscow
23/01
Zenit Kazan
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
25
11
16
17
28/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
28/01
Ural Ufa
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
29/01
Zenit Kazan
Dynamo Leningrad
30/01
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
31/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Neftyanik Orenburg
31/01
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moscow
04/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ural Ufa
04/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
04/02
Neftyanik Orenburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
04/02
Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
04/02
Dynamo Leningrad
Fakel Novy Urengoy
04/02
Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
05/02
Zenit Kazan
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
10/02
Ural Ufa
Fakel Novy Urengoy
11/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
11/02
Zenit Kazan
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
11/02
Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg
12/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
12/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dinamo Moscow
12/02
Neftyanik Orenburg
Belogorie Belgorod
17/02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
18/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dinamo Moscow
18/02
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
18/02
Ural Ufa
Dynamo Leningrad
18/02
Neftyanik Orenburg
Zenit Kazan
18/02
Belogorie Belgorod
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
19/02
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
24/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
24/02
Neftyanik Orenburg
Fakel Novy Urengoy
24/02
Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
24/02
Dynamo Leningrad
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25/02
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit Kazan
26/02
Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
27/02
Ural Ufa
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
03/03
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Dinamo Moscow
03/03
Ural Ufa
Neftyanik Orenburg
03/03
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
04/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
04/03
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Leningrad
04/03
Zenit Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
05/03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Belogorie Belgorod
10/03
Dynamo Leningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
11/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
11/03
Dinamo Moscow
Ural Ufa
12/03
Neftyanik Orenburg
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
12/03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
12/03
Belogorie Belgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
12/03
Zenit St. Petersburg
Fakel Novy Urengoy
17/03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
17/03
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17/03
Zenit Kazan
Kuzbass Kemerovo
18/03
Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
18/03
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Neftyanik Orenburg
19/03
Dynamo Leningrad
Belogorie Belgorod
19/03
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Moscow
23/03
Neftyanik Orenburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
24/03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Leningrad
25/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Ural Ufa
25/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Fakel Novy Urengoy
25/03
Neftyanik Orenburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25/03
Zenit St. Petersburg
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25/03
Dinamo Moscow
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
26/03
Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
30/03
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
31/03
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Zenit Kazan
31/03
Dynamo Leningrad
Neftyanik Orenburg
01/04
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dinamo Moscow
01/04
Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
01/04
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
01/04
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
02/04
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Belogorie Belgorod
05/04
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Ural Ufa
08/04
Neftyanik Orenburg
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
08/04
Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
09/04
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
09/04
Dinamo Moscow
Dynamo Leningrad
09/04
Zenit Kazan
Ural Ufa
09/04
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09/04
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
13/04
Ural Ufa
Belogorie Belgorod
13/04
Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
15/04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dynamo Leningrad
15/04
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15/04
Fakel Novy Urengoy
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
15/04
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit Kazan
15/04
Dinamo Moscow
Neftyanik Orenburg
15/04
Belogorie Belgorod
Ural Ufa
15/04
Zenit St. Petersburg
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut