Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25/09
Dynamo Moskva - Neftyanik Orenburg
Dinamo Moscow
25/09
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
26/09
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
26/09
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Zenit Kazan
26/09
Belogorie Belgorod - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
26/09
Dynamo Leningrad - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
26/09
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
03/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
03/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
03/10
Belogorie Belgorod - Neftyanik Orenburg
Neftyanik Orenburg
03/10
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
03/10
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
04/10
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
05/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
07/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Neftyanik Orenburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
07/10
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel Novy Urengoy
07/10
Dynamo Leningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
07/10
Zenit Kazan - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit Kazan
07/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
08/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
11/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
11/10
Zenit Kazan - Neftyanik Orenburg
Zenit Kazan
11/10
Belogorie Belgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Belogorie Belgorod
11/10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
11/10
Dynamo Moskva - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dinamo Moscow
11/10
Ural Ufa - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
17/10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
17/10
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
17/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
21/10
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
21/10
Dynamo Moskva - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dinamo Moscow
21/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
24/10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
24/10
Zenit Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit Kazan
25/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
28/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
29/10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
31/10
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Leningrad
Ural Ufa
31/10
Neftyanik Orenburg - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Neftyanik Orenburg
31/10
Zenit Kazan - Ural Ufa
Zenit Kazan
06/11
Zenit Kazan - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan
07/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
14/11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
14/11
Dynamo Leningrad - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Leningrad
14/11
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
15/11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Orenburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
15/11
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
Belogorie Belgorod
16/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
18/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Belogorie Belgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
21/11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
21/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21/11
Neftyanik Orenburg - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
21/11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
21/11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
24/11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
27/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
27/11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
27/11
Ural Ufa - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Ural Ufa
28/11
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Neftyanik Orenburg
Fakel Novy Urengoy
28/11
Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
28/11
Dynamo Moskva - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Moscow
01/12
Neftyanik Orenburg - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
05/12
Zenit Kazan - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit Kazan
05/12
Zenit St. Petersburg - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
05/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
05/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
07/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Dinamo Moscow
Fakel Novy Urengoy
07/12
Dynamo Leningrad - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
07/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
11/12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftyanik Orenburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12/12
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Belogorie Belgorod
12/12
Dynamo Leningrad - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
12/12
Ural Ufa - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Zenit Kazan
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
19/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
19/12
Neftyanik Orenburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19/12
Belogorie Belgorod - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Belogorie Belgorod
19/12
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg
20/12
Ural Ufa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
21/12
Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dinamo Moscow
22/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
23/12
Ural Ufa - Belogorie Belgorod
Ural Ufa
24/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
24/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25/12
Neftyanik Orenburg - Belogorie Belgorod
Neftyanik Orenburg
27/12
Dynamo Leningrad - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
28/12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
29/12
Zenit St. Petersburg - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
29/12
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ufa
Dinamo Moscow
29/12
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
29/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Belogorie Belgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
04/01
Dynamo Leningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
04/01
Ural Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
05/01
Neftyanik Orenburg - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
05/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
06/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
06/01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
09/01
Dynamo Leningrad - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
09/01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
10/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Neftyanik Orenburg
Neftyanik Orenburg
10/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
10/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Neftyanik Orenburg
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
11/01
Dynamo Leningrad - Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Leningrad
11/01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
11/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Neftyanik Orenburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
14/01
Zenit Kazan - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
15/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
16/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Leningrad
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
16/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
17/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Leningrad
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
17/01
Ural Ufa - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ural Ufa
17/01
Neftyanik Orenburg - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
17/01
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Belogorie Belgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
17/01
Zenit Kazan - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
17/01
Dynamo Leningrad - Neftyanik Orenburg
Dynamo Leningrad
21/01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
23/01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Zenit Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
23/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
23/01
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
23/01
Dinamo Moscow - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dinamo Moscow
23/01
Dynamo Leningrad - Neftyanik Orenburg
Neftyanik Orenburg
23/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
24/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
24/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
30/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
30/01
Ural Ufa - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Ural Ufa
30/01
Neftyanik Orenburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
30/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
30/01
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Leningrad
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
30/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
31/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
03/02
Zenit Kazan - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit Kazan
04/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
05/02
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
05/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
06/02
Dynamo Leningrad - Ural Ufa
Dynamo Leningrad
06/02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
06/02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Neftyanik Orenburg
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
06/02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
07/02
Belogorie Belgorod - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
10/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
13/02
Ural Ufa - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Ural Ufa
13/02
Neftyanik Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
13/02
Dinamo Moscow - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
13/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
14/02
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit Kazan
15/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
16/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
17/02
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit Kazan
17/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
20/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
20/02
Ural Ufa - Neftyanik Orenburg
Ural Ufa
20/02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
20/02
Dynamo Leningrad - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20/02
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Zenit St. Petersburg
Fakel Novy Urengoy
20/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
21/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Kuzbass Kemerovo
27/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
27/02
Neftyanik Orenburg - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
27/02
Dinamo Moscow - Belogorie Belgorod
Dinamo Moscow
27/02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
27/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
28/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
04/03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
06/03
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Neftyanik Orenburg
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
06/03
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
06/03
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
06/03
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
06/03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
07/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10/03
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
10/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
11/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
12/03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit St. Petersburg
12/03
Dinamo Moscow - Dynamo Leningrad
Dinamo Moscow
13/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
14/03
Neftyanik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Neftyanik Orenburg
14/03
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
14/03
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
14/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20/03
Fakel Novy Urengoy - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
20/03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
20/03
Zenit Kazan - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit Kazan
21/03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
28/03
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
28/03
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
28/03
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Novy Urengoy
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
28/03
Fakel Novy Urengoy - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
31/03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Zenit St. Petersburg
05/04
Dinamo Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moscow
06/04
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
07/04
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
05/04
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
Kuzbass Kemerovo
06/04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
07/04
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
09/04
Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dinamo Moscow
09/04
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
09/04
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
10/04
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
10/04