NomeSquadrePunti
1Johannes Ludwig
Germania
Germania871
2Wolfgang Kindl
Austria
Austria791
3Felix Loch
Germania
Germania691
3Kristers Aparjods
Lettonia
Lettonia691
5Dominik Fischnaller
Italia
Italia641
6Roman Repilov
Russia
Russia607
7Max Langenhan
Germania
Germania599
8Nico Gleirscher
Austria
Austria559
9Semen Pavlichenko
Russia
Russia467
10Gints Berzins
Lettonia
Lettonia450
11Jonas Müller
Austria
Austria434
12Aleksandr Gorbatsevich
Russia
Russia413
13Kevin Fischnaller
Italia
Italia408
14David Gleirscher
Austria
Austria364
15Chris Eißler
Germania
Germania303
16Leon Felderer
Italia
Italia284
17Reinhard Egger
Austria
Austria264
18Pavel Repilov
Russia
Russia240
19Arturs Darznieks
Lettonia
Lettonia215
20Jonathan Gustafson
Stati Uniti
Stati Uniti207
21Riks Rozitis
Lettonia
Lettonia206
22Chris Mazdzer
Stati Uniti
Stati Uniti168
23Tucker West
Stati Uniti
Stati Uniti161
24Anton Dukach
Ucraina
Ucraina159
25Jozef Ninis
Slovacchia
Slovacchia156
26Reid Watts
Canada
Canada149
27Matvei Perestoronin
Russia
Russia126
28Andriy Mandziy
Ucraina
Ucraina123
29Valentin Cretu
Romania
Romania111
30Alex Ferlazzo
Australia
Australia104
31Lukas Gufler
Italia
Italia102
32Moritz Bollmann
Germania
Germania100
33Marian Skupek
Slovacchia
Slovacchia79
34Svante Kohala
Svezia
Svezia63
35Sebastian Bley
Germania
Germania54
36Kacper Tarnawski
Polonia
Polonia37
37Jozef Husla
Slovacchia
Slovacchia36
38Eduard Mihai Craciun
Romania
Romania31
38Theodor Andrei Turea
Romania
Romania31
40Rupert Staudinger
Gran Bretagna
Gran Bretagna30
40Michael Lejsek
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Ceca30
40David Nößler
Germania
Germania30
43Pavel Angelov
Bulgaria
Bulgaria29
44Danyil Martsinovskyy
Ucraina
Ucraina26
45Mirza Nikolajev
Bosnia ed Erzegovina
Bosnia ed Erzegovina23
46Duoyao Fan
Cina
Cina22
47Saba Kumaritashvili
Georgia
Georgia20
48Mateusz Sochowicz
Polonia
Polonia14
48Zhenyu Bao
Cina
Cina14
50Ionut Siscanu
Moldavia
Moldavia13
51Mathis Ertel
Germania
Germania12
52Seiya Kobayashi
Giappone
Giappone10
53Aihemaiti Alabati
Cina
Cina9
54Saikeyi Jubayi
Cina
Cina7
54Te-An Lien
Cina Taipei
Cina Taipei7
56Namkyu Lim
Corea
Corea6
57Lucas Populin
Argentina
Argentina5
58Luke Farrar
Gran Bretagna
Gran Bretagna3
59Arkadiusz Trojga
Polonia
Polonia1