Roland Garros 2020 calendario & risultati

Calendario

Novak Djokovic - Mikael Ymer
Novak Djokovic
29/09
Hugo Dellien - Ricardas Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
29/09
Daniel Galán - Cameron Norrie
Daniel Galán
28/09
Tennys Sandgren - Hubert Hurkacz
Tennys Sandgren
28/09
Cristian Garín - Philipp Kohlschreiber
Cristian Garín
29/09
Ugo Humbert - Marc Polmans
Marc Polmans
29/09
Jirí Veselý - Liam Broady
Jirí Veselý
28/09
Kamil Majchrzak - Karen Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
28/09
Roberto Bautista - Richard Gasquet
Roberto Bautista
29/09
Yasutaka Uchiyama - Attila Balázs
Attila Balázs
29/09
Guido Pella - Salvatore Caruso
Guido Pella
28/09
John Millman - Pablo Carreño
Pablo Carreño
28/09
Jan-Lennard Struff - Frances Tiafoe
Jan-Lennard Struff
28/09
Daniel Altmaier - Feliciano López
Daniel Altmaier
28/09
Lloyd Harris - Alexei Popyrin
Lloyd Harris
29/09
Vasek Pospisil - Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
29/09
Daniil Medvedev - Márton Fucsovics
Márton Fucsovics
28/09
Adrian Mannarino - Albert Ramos
Albert Ramos
28/09
Quentin Halys - Marcos Giron
Marcos Giron
29/09
Thiago Monteiro - Nikoloz Basilashvili
Thiago Monteiro
29/09
Dušan Lajovic - Gianluca Mager
Dušan Lajovic
29/09
Laslo Djere - Kevin Anderson
Kevin Anderson
29/09
Harold Mayot - Alejandro Davidovich
Alejandro Davidovich
29/09
Sam Querrey - Andrey Rublev
Andrey Rublev
29/09
Denis Shapovalov - Gilles Simon
Denis Shapovalov
29/09
Steve Johnson - Roberto Carballés
Roberto Carballés
29/09
Andrej Martin - João Sousa
Andrej Martin
29/09
Grégoire Barrère - Grigor Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
29/09
Filip Krajinovic - Nikola Milojevic
Nikola Milojevic
28/09
Aljaž Bedene - Arthur Rinderknech
Aljaž Bedene
28/09
Henri Laaksonen - Pablo Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
29/09
Jaume Munar - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
29/09
Gaël Monfils - Alexander Bublik
Alexander Bublik
28/09
Emilio Gómez - Lorenzo Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
28/09
Jordan Thompson - Radu Albot
Radu Albot
27/09
Tomáš Machac - Taylor Fritz
Taylor Fritz
27/09
Borna Coric - Norbert Gombos
Norbert Gombos
27/09
Jurij Rodionov - Jérémy Chardy
Jurij Rodionov
27/09
Corentin Moutet - Lorenzo Giustino
Lorenzo Giustino
28/09
Miomir Kecmanovic - Diego Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
27/09
Stan Wawrinka - Andy Murray
Stan Wawrinka
27/09
Dominik Koepfer - Antoine Hoang
Dominik Koepfer
27/09
Hugo Gaston - Maxime Janvier
Hugo Gaston
28/09
Yoshihito Nishioka - Félix Auger-Aliassime
Yoshihito Nishioka
28/09
Casper Ruud - Yuichi Sugita
Casper Ruud
28/09
Tommy Paul - James Duckworth
Tommy Paul
28/09
Reilly Opelka - Jack Sock
Jack Sock
28/09
Marin Cilic - Dominic Thiem
Dominic Thiem
28/09
Alexander Zverev - Dennis Novak
Alexander Zverev
27/09
Michael Mmoh - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
28/09
Federico Delbonis - Juan Ignacio Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
27/09
Marco Cecchinato - Alex De Minaur
Marco Cecchinato
27/09
Benoît Paire - Kwon Soonwoo
Benoît Paire
27/09
Federico Coria - Jason Jung
Federico Coria
27/09
Benjamin Bonzi - Emil Ruusuvuori
Benjamin Bonzi
27/09
Jannik Sinner - David Goffin
Jannik Sinner
27/09
Fabio Fognini - Mikhail Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
28/09
Pedro Martínez - Aleksandar Vukic
Pedro Martínez
28/09
Sebastian Korda - Andreas Seppi
Sebastian Korda
27/09
Elliot Benchetrit - John Isner
John Isner
27/09
Daniel Evans - Kei Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
27/09
Pablo Andújar - Stefano Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
27/09
Steven Diez - Mackenzie McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
28/09
Egor Gerasimov - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
28/09
Novak Djokovic - Ricardas Berankis
Novak Djokovic
01/10
Daniel Galán - Tennys Sandgren
Daniel Galán
01/10
Cristian Garín - Marc Polmans
Cristian Garín
01/10
Jirí Veselý - Karen Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
01/10
Roberto Bautista - Attila Balázs
Roberto Bautista
01/10
Guido Pella - Pablo Carreño
Pablo Carreño
01/10
Jan-Lennard Struff - Daniel Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
01/10
Lloyd Harris - Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
01/10
Márton Fucsovics - Albert Ramos
Márton Fucsovics
01/10
Marcos Giron - Thiago Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
01/10
Dušan Lajovic - Kevin Anderson
Kevin Anderson
01/10
Alejandro Davidovich - Andrey Rublev
Andrey Rublev
01/10
Denis Shapovalov - Roberto Carballés
Roberto Carballés
01/10
Andrej Martin - Grigor Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
01/10
Nikola Milojevic - Aljaž Bedene
Aljaž Bedene
01/10
Pablo Cuevas - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
01/10
Alexander Bublik - Lorenzo Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
30/09
Radu Albot - Taylor Fritz
Taylor Fritz
30/09
Norbert Gombos - Jurij Rodionov
Norbert Gombos
30/09
Lorenzo Giustino - Diego Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
30/09
Stan Wawrinka - Dominik Koepfer
Stan Wawrinka
30/09
Hugo Gaston - Yoshihito Nishioka
Hugo Gaston
30/09
Casper Ruud - Tommy Paul
Casper Ruud
30/09
Jack Sock - Dominic Thiem
Dominic Thiem
30/09
Alexander Zverev - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Alexander Zverev
30/09
Juan Ignacio Londero - Marco Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
30/09
Benoît Paire - Federico Coria
Federico Coria
30/09
Benjamin Bonzi - Jannik Sinner
Jannik Sinner
30/09
Mikhail Kukushkin - Pedro Martínez
Pedro Martínez
30/09
Sebastian Korda - John Isner
Sebastian Korda
30/09
Kei Nishikori - Stefano Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
30/09
Mackenzie McDonald - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
30/09
Novak Djokovic - Daniel Galán
Novak Djokovic
03/10
Cristian Garín - Karen Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
03/10
Roberto Bautista - Pablo Carreño
Pablo Carreño
03/10
Daniel Altmaier - Matteo Berrettini
Daniel Altmaier
03/10
Márton Fucsovics - Thiago Monteiro
Márton Fucsovics
03/10
Kevin Anderson - Andrey Rublev
Andrey Rublev
03/10
Roberto Carballés - Grigor Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
03/10
Aljaž Bedene - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
03/10
Lorenzo Sonego - Taylor Fritz
Lorenzo Sonego
02/10
Norbert Gombos - Diego Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
02/10
Stan Wawrinka - Hugo Gaston
Hugo Gaston
02/10
Casper Ruud - Dominic Thiem
Dominic Thiem
02/10
Alexander Zverev - Marco Cecchinato
Alexander Zverev
02/10
Federico Coria - Jannik Sinner
Jannik Sinner
02/10
Pedro Martínez - Sebastian Korda
Sebastian Korda
02/10
Stefano Travaglia - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
02/10
Novak Djokovic - Karen Khachanov
Novak Djokovic
05/10
Pablo Carreño - Daniel Altmaier
Pablo Carreño
05/10
Márton Fucsovics - Andrey Rublev
Andrey Rublev
05/10
Grigor Dimitrov - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
05/10
Lorenzo Sonego - Diego Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
04/10
Hugo Gaston - Dominic Thiem
Dominic Thiem
04/10
Alexander Zverev - Jannik Sinner
Jannik Sinner
04/10
Sebastian Korda - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
04/10
Novak Djokovic -
Novak Djokovic
07/10
Andrey Rublev - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
07/10
Diego Schwartzman - Dominic Thiem
Diego Schwartzman
06/10
Jannik Sinner - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
06/10
Novak Djokovic - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Novak Djokovic
09/10
Diego Schwartzman - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
09/10
Novak Djokovic - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
11/10